PROMOÇÃO E ORGANIZAÇÃO

   Trabalhos por Evento

═ndice de Autor
 

[Voltar]
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y X Z

Atopo

Ana Paula Bragaglia (UFF)     3281-1
Ada Cristina Machado Silveira (UFSM)     143-1, 143-2, 1243-1, 2040-1
Ada de Freitas Maneti Dencker (UNIP)     229-1
Ada Machado da Silveira (UFSM)     1199-1
Adaci Aparecida Oliveira Rosa da Silva (USP)     1065-1
Adam Esteves Debiasi (UEL)     1816-1
Adelia Barroso Fernades (UNIBH)     655-1
Ademilde Silveira Sartori (UDESC)     232-1
Adenil Alfeu Domingos (UNESP)     2093-1, 2919-1
Adilson Vaz Cabral Filho (UFF)     1556-1, 1772-1
Admir Roberto Borges (FUMEC)     1735-1
Adolpho Carlos Franšoso Queiroz (UMESP)     2518-2
Adriana Alves Rodrigues (FSBA)     1783-1
Adriana Cintra de Carvalho (UNITAU)     2731-1
Adriana Cristina Omena dos Santos (UFU)     11-1, 27-1, 68-1, 862-1, 878-1, 958-1, 1583-1, 2038-1, 2500-1, 3071-1
Adriana da Rosa Amaral (UNISINOS)     2639-1
Adriana do Amaral Freire (UVA)     1877-1
Adriana Maria Andrade de Santana (UFPE)     3103-1, 3115-1
Adriana Oliveira Dias Cury (UCB)     1981-1
Adriana Schryver Kurtz (ESPM)     1389-1
Adriana Tigre Lacerda Nilo (UFT)     3375-1
Adriana Tulio Baggio (FACINTER)     957-1
Adriane Geralda Alves do Nascimento (UFG)     3119-1
Adriane Stoner ()     3580-1
Adriano de Oliveira Sampaio (UFBA/FACOM)     3240-1
Agda Patricia Pontes de Aquino (UFRN)     2517-1
Agda Rosi Ruschel (UNISINOS)     276-2
Aieda Freitas de Sousa (USCS)     1869-1
Aila Zittlau (UFMT)     3253-1
Alan Santiago Noroes Queiroz (UFC)     3296-1
Alan Santos Bittencourt (FEEVALE)     967-1
Alan Souza Lupatini (PUCRS)     620-1
Alane Gonšalves dos Reis (UNIME)     1953-1
Alber Pascoal Pereira (UFAM)     1651-1
Alberto Efendy Maldonado Gomez de La Tor (UNISINOS)     3049-1
Alberto Ferreira Queiroz Santana (UFMT)     2967-1
Alciene Cacau de Souza Lyra (UFAM)     2015-1
Aldenor da Silva Pimentel (UFRR)     2184-1
Aldo Antonio Schmitz (UFSC)     779-1
Alessandra Cristina da Silva Maia Cardoso Monteiro (UERJ)     342-1
Alessandra Franceschini Possebon (UNESP)     1162-1
Alessandra Nacarato Moretti (UTP)     1631-1
Alessandra Oliveira Araujo (UNIFOR)     1482-1, 2493-1
Alessandro Constantino Gamo (UFSCAR)     3252-1
Aleta Tereza Dreves (UFAC)     131-1
Alexandra Fante Nishiyama (UMESP)     1755-1
Alexandre Almeida Barbalho (UECE)     150-1
Alexandre Antonio Nervo (PUCRS)     993-1
Alexandre Barbosa (UNINOVE / USP)     949-1
Alexandre Carlos Nunes Madruga (UNISUAM)     1385-1
Alexandre Correia dos Santos (FAO)     3110-1
Alexandre Henrique Bezerra Pires (UFRPE)     2433-1
Alexandre Rocha da Silva (UFRGS)     1961-1, 2560-1
Alfredo Dias D Almeida (UMESP)     284-1
Alfredo Eurico Vizeu Pereira Junior (UFPE)     189-3, 2794-1, 3124-1
Alfredo Sotero Alves Rodrigues (UNICAP)     2066-1
Alice Dutra Balbe (UNIFRA)     1919-1
Alice Nader Fossa (PUCRS)     153-1
Alice Regina Paco de Souza (FBN)     2207-1
Alicianne Gonšalves de Oliveira (UFC)     2384-1
Aliete do Prado Martins (UFSM-CESNORS)     2745-1
Alina Oliveira de Souza (PUCRS)     1517-1
Aline Benso (UNIJUI)     1699-1
Aline de Lira Paixao (UNICAP)     1421-1, 1741-1
Aline do Amaral Garcia Strelow (UFRGS)     3329-1
Aline Farias Martins Oliveira (UNIFOR)     1304-1
Aline Lisboa da Silva (UFS)     1130-1
Aline Maria Grego Lins (UNICAP)     2218-1
Aline Mascarello Dorst (ESPM-RS)     1389-1
Aline Silva Muguet (UFJF)     923-1
Alita Villas Boas de Sa Rego (UERJ)     2679-1
Allan Diniz Ferreira Vasconcelos (UNIFOR)     2614-1
Allan Soljenitsin Barreto Rodrigues (UFAM)     2151-1
Allysson Viana Martins (UFPB)     28-1
Alvaro Bufarah Junior (FAAP/ UNINOVE)     168-3, 777-1
Alvaro Nunes Larangeira (UTP)     3130-1
Alvaro Vicente Graša Truppel Pereira do Cabo (UERJ)     2476-1
Alynne Freitas Cid de Souza (UFPA)     750-1
Alysson Prado dos Santos (UFS)     2910-1
Amanda Alves Ferreira (PUC-RIO)     1845-1
Amanda Cinthia Medeiros E Silva (UFRN)     1398-1
Amanda Gonšalves Menezes (UFPR)     2930-1
Amanda Jansson Breitsameter (UFRGS)     2677-1
Amanda Martins Dias (FAJ)     2598-1
Amanda Milleo Almeida (UEPG)     270-1
Amanda Nogueira de Oliveira (UFC)     1482-1
Amanda Rego Rodrigues (UFAM)     2015-1
Amanda Souto Maior de Oliveira (UFC)     1793-1, 2359-1
Amanda Tenorio Pontes da Silva (UFPB)     1029-1
Amcle Ramasses Queiroz Lima (BOM JESUS/IELUSC)     3133-1
Amli Paula Martins de Miranda (UFMT)     2238-1
Ana Almansa (UMA)     2776-1
Ana Baumworcel (UFF)     1774-1
Ana Camila de Souza Esteves (UFBA)     246-1
Ana Carla Barbosa (UNOPAR)     2968-1, 3072-1
Ana Carolina Barreto Balthazar (PUCRJ)     3101-1
Ana Carolina de Araujo Abiahy (IFPB)     138-1
Ana Carolina de Araujo Silva (FIFE)     1559-1
Ana Carolina Fagundes de Oliveira Alves (UEL)     1714-1
Ana Carolina Felipe Contato (UEL)     3157-1
Ana Carolina Lima Santos (UFMG)     1554-1, 1867-2
Ana Carolina Rocha Pessoa Temer (UFG)     1661-1
Ana Cecilia Jorge de Souza (UFU)     244-1
Ana Claudia Gruszynski (UFRGS)     125-1, 2677-1
Ana Claudia Mei Alves de Oliveira (PUC SP)     2970-1
Ana Claudia Silva Mielki (ECA)     3153-1
Ana Claudia Theme da Silveira Soares (UFRJ)     3019-1
Ana Cristina Basei (UNISINOS)     2724-1
Ana Cristina Fachinelli (UCS)     3194-1
Ana Isaia Barretto (PUCRS)     1206-1
Ana Kelson Batinga de Mendonša (PUC - SP)     2456-1
Ana Laura Colombo de Freitas (UFRGS)     1846-1
Ana Lidia da Conceišao Ramos Maracahipe (UFPA)     2619-1
Ana Lucia de Medeiros Batista (UNB)     2502-1
Ana Luisa Zaniboni Gomes (ECA/USP)     201-1
Ana Luiza Ferrao Cardoso (ESPM-RS)     672-1
Ana Maria Almansa Martinez (UMA)     3289-1
Ana Maria Alves Pereira (UFV)     1200-1
Ana Maria da Conceišao Veloso (UNICAP)     2889-1
Ana Maria Oliveira Rosa (UNISINOS)     1099-1
Ana Maria Schultze (UNICAMP)     751-1
Ana Maria Strohschoen (UNISC)     2324-1
Ana Marta de Brito Borges (UAM)     3247-1
Ana Mery Sehbe de Carli (UCS)     2571-1
Ana Paula da Rocha (FEEVALE)     1940-1
Ana Paula Goulart de Andrade (UNESA)     1655-1
Ana Regina Barros Rego Leal (UFPI)     1073-1
Ana Silvia Lopes Davi Medola (UNESP)     2853-1
Ana Tais Martins Portanova Barros (UFRGS)     309-1, 1862-1
Ana Valeria Silva Gonšalves (UNISUAM)     1075-1
Analaura Corradi (UNAMA)     786-1
Anamaira Pereira Spaggiari Souza (UFJF)     2892-1
Anamaria Melo do Nascimento (UNICAP)     1421-1, 1741-1
Ananda da Silva Delevati (UNIFRA)     1450-1, 438-1
Anaqueli Rubin (UFSM)     1338-1
Anderson Alves de Morais (FAVIP)     1118-1
Anderson Gurgel Campos (UNISA)     2158-1
Anderson Zarth (UNIJU═)     2483-1
Andre Correa da Silva de Araujo (UFRGS)     1961-1
Andre Dala Possa (UCPEL)     3278-1
Andre de Barros E Baltar Fernandes Ribeiro (ESM)     3159-1
Andre Fagundes Pase (PUCRS)     3122-1
Andre Kron Marques Zapani (UTP)     898-1
Andre Luis Salustiano (UEPG)     864-1
Andre Luiz B. Silva (PUC-SP)     2301-1
Andre Quiroga Sandi (UFSM/CESNORS)     1927-1
AndrÚ Carlos Moraes (PPGCOM UFRGS)     1586-1
Andrea Ferraz Fernandez (UFMT)     2750-1, 2864-1, 3348-1
Andrea Firmino de Sa (FMU)     2654-1
Andrea Glayce Mota dos Remedios (UFPA)     1368-1, 2684-1
Andrea Hecksher (ESPM)     1377-1
Andrea Maria de Morais (UVA)     527-1
Andrea Meneghel (PUC-SP)     2301-1
Andrea Pinheiro Paiva Cavalcante (UFC)     130-1
Andreia Arruda Barbosa (PUCRS)     857-1
Andreia de Vasconcellos Gorito (UVA)     1675-1, 2512-1
Andreia Dugaich Gomes (UNICENTRO)     2514-1
Andreia Irber Vargas (UNISINOS)     2560-1
Andreia Silveira Athaydes (ULBRA)     2776-1
Andres Kalikoske Teixeira (UNISINOS)     2656-1
Andressa dos Santos Pesce (UFRGS)     3155-1
Andressa Kikuti Dancosky (UEPG)     2664-1
Andressa Lemes da Silva (PUCRS)     2208-1
Andressa Moreira Gallo (UCS)     2792-1
Andreza Dantas Albuquerque (UEPB)     1859-1
Andreza de Lima Ribeiro Teixeira (PUC-RIO)     2458-1
Andreza Jackson de Vasconcelos (UFPA)     733-1, 750-1, 2755-1
Andreza Lisboa da Silva (UFS)     1130-1, 1164-1
Andrielle de Aquino Marques (UFAM)     2437-1
Andriolli de Brites da Costa (UFMS)     3182-1
Anelise Rublescki (UFRGS)     1220-1
Angela Cristina Salgueiro Marques (FACASPER)     3056-1
Angela Cristina Trevisan Felippi (UNISC)     1296-1
Angela Lovato Dellazzana (PUCRS/UNIFRA)     1893-1
Angela Pintor dos Reis (PUC-SP)     2758-1
Angela Schaun (UPM)     1052-1
Angelica de Fatima Piovesan (UNIT)     1122-2
Angelica Fabiane Weise (UNISC)     2324-1
Angelica Margarita Caceres Manfio (UFSM)     1922-1
Angelo Bras Fernandes Callou (UFRPE)     2611-1
Angharad N. Valdivia ()     3586-1
Anibal Francisco Alves Braganša (UFF)     1957-1
Anielly Laena Azevedo Dias (UFAM)     2585-1
Anita Gonšalves Hoffmann (UNICENTRO)     2719-1
Anita Simis (UNESP)     1625-1
Anna de Carvalho Cavalcanti (UFC)     2193-1
Anna Elisa Figueiredo Pedreira (UNAMA)     757-1, 2675-1
Anna Karoline Cavalcante Damiao (CEUT)     2651-1
Anna Laura Neumann (UNISC)     2748-1
Antonia Alves Pereira (ECA/USP)     3139-1
Antonia Emanuele Silva Sales (UFC)     1706-1
Antonio Adami (UNIP/SP)     2696-1
Antonio Carlos Hohlfeldt (PUCRS)     2247-1
Antonio Carlos Sardinha (UNESP)     1211-1
Antonio Castillo Esparcia (UMA)     3290-1
Antonio Guilherme Schmitz Filho (UFSM)     2163-1, 3151-1
Antonio Luis Oliveira Heberle (UCPEL/EMBRAPA)     3278-1
Antonio Roberto Faustino da Costa (UEPB)     1859-1, 2318-1, 2735-1
Anya Sartori Piatnicki Revillion (UNISINOS)     3266-1
Ariane Carla Pereira Fernandes (UNICENTRO)     165-1, 1084-1, 56-1
Ariane Diniz Holzbach (UFF)     2593-1
Arlindo Ornelas Figueira Neto (ECA-USP)     2767-1
Arquimedes Pessoni (USCS)     553-1
Arthur Carlos Franco Oliveira (UFU)     2500-1
Ary Jose Rocco Junior (FECAP)     222-1
Aryovaldo de Castro Azevedo Junior (UFRN)     2925-1, 2395-1
Auta Luciana Laurentino (UFRPE)     1677-2, 2611-1
Btopo

Barbara Chevallier Cosenza (UCPEL)     3164-1
Barbara Smidt Weise (UNIFRA)     2505-1, 2509-1, 2672-1
Barbara Wagner Gallo (UFRGS)     1265-1
Basilio Alberto Sartor (UFRGS)     2879-1
Beatriz Alcaraz Marocco (UNISINOS)     2441-1
Beatriz Brandao Polivanov (UFF)     1377-1
Beatriz Gonšalves (PUC-CAMPINAS)     2559-1
Beatriz Morgado de Queiroz (UFRJ)     1701-1
Berenice Santos Gonšalves (UFSC)     2063-1, 2661-1
Bernardo Beltrame Bortolotto (UNIFRA)     1788-1
Betania Maciel de Araujo (PE)     954-1, 2202-1
Bianca Alvin (UFJF)     931-1
Bianca Elisa da Costa (UNISINOS)     726-1
Bianca Leite Dramali (PUC-RIO)     2576-1
Bianca Moura dos Reis Sittoni (PUCRS)     620-1
Bibiana Stohler Sabenša de Almeida (USP)     1083-1
Boanerges Balbino Lopes Filho (UFJF)     300-1, 2693-2
Brena Daniela Vila Nova Magalhaes (FAVIP)     668-1
Brena Wanessa Jardim Freire (UFPA)     733-1, 2755-1
Bruna Alves Pires (FASB)     13-1
Bruna Atti Provenzano (FEEVALE)     2834-1
Bruna Barboza Pinheiro do Nascimento (UFMT)     1032-1
Bruna Berwanger de Andrade (UNIFRA)     205-1
Bruna Bronoski (UEPG)     707-1, 1620-1
Bruna do Amaral Paulin (PUCRS)     1308-1
Bruna Rocha Silveira (PUCRS)     1135-1
Bruna Werneck de Andrade Bakker (UFRJ)     2410-1
Bruno Araujo Torres (GP)     3165-1
Bruno Carvalho de Melo Rodrigues (UFPA)     1137-1
Bruno de Azevedo Santana Guimaraes (UNIME)     539-1, 2702-1
Bruno Fuser (UFJF)     2322-1
Bruno Kegler (UFSM)     1890-1
Bruno Lima Rocha Beaklini (UNISINOS)     3177-1
Bruno Loureiro (PETA 5)     1377-1
Bruno Pompeu Marques Filho (ECA-USP)     2865-1, 2873-1
Bruno Rafael da Silva (UNISINOS)     3266-1
Bruno Vieira Moreira (UFJF)     1127-1
Ctopo

Caio Cesar Mota Magalhaes (UFC)     1737-1
Caio Favero Marchi (ESPM)     2120-1
Caio Mario Guimaraes Alcantara (UNIT)     3156-1
Camila Augusto Martins Alves (UFSC)     2935-1
Camila Cabrera (UNISINOS)     2724-1
Camila Cornutti Barbosa (FAL)     2901-1
Camila Dias Araujo (UFSM)     1669-1
Camila Ferrari de Azevedo (UNIFRA)     897-1
Camila Franco Monteiro (UCPEL)     1355-1
Camila Garcia Kieling (PUCRS)     1529-1
Camila Maria Torres Medeiros (UFC)     1793-1
Camila Mendes Santana (FAESA)     2926-1
Camila Moreira Cesar (UFRGS)     1265-1
Camila Mozzini (UFRGS)     309-1
Camila Pascotini Grellmann (UFSM)     110-1
Camila Pelegrini Motta (PUC-RIO)     2952-1
Camila Pereira Gonšalves (UNIFRA)     2505-1, 2509-1, 2672-1
Camilla Evangelista Machado (UFC)     2259-1
Camilla Lopes Soares (UNIFRA)     2505-1
Camilla Quesada Tavares (UEPG)     1254-1
Camilla Soares Lopes (UNIFRA)     2672-1
Candice Campos Habeyche (PUCRS)     31-1
Candice Cresqui (FNDC)     3143-1, 3143-2
Candida de Oliveira (UFSC)     1914-1
Caren Cordeiro Barauna (UFAM)     1578-1
Carina Amazona Lima Bizerra Cavalcanti (FBN)     2207-1
Carina H÷rbe Weber (UNISC)     1296-1, 3080-1
Carina Toledo Matos (ESPM)     2118-1
Carine Felkl Prevedello (UNISINOS)     2533-1
Carla Algeri (UFSC)     1758-1
Carla Costa Garcia (UNESP)     596-1
Carla Cristina Bona Josefi (UNICENTRO)     924-1
Carla Fernanda Pereira Barros (ESPM)     3082-1
Carla Patricia Pacheco Teixeira (UNICAP)     2652-1
Carla Pollake da Silva (UMESP)     2480-1
Carla Reis Longhi (PUCSP/UNIP)     2700-1
Carla Schneider (UFRGS)     634-1
Carla Simone Doyle Torres (UNIFRA)     1314-1, 2412-1
Carlida Emerim Jacinto Pereira (UNIPAMPA)     879-1, 1325-1
Carlise Nascimento Borges (UFG/FACOMB)     1852-1
Carlos Alberto de Souza (UEPG)     1954-1
Carlos Alexandre de Carvalho Moreno (UERJ)     1184-1
Carlos Eduardo Franciscato (UFS)     3006-1
Carlos Eduardo Lourenšo (USP/UNINOVE)     3139-1
Carlos Eduardo Machado da Costa Esch (UNB)     32-1
Carlos Eduardo Marquioni (UTP)     522-1
Carlos Eduardo Santos Barreto (UFS)     1164-1
Carlos Fabio Morais Guimaraes (UFAM)     888-1
Carlos Frederico de Brito D'andrea (UFV)     1091-1
Carlos L. Recuero (UCPEL)     1769-1
Carlos Peres de Figueiredo Sobrinho (UFPE)     2782-1
Carlos Pernisa Junior (UFJF)     1110-1, 1472-1
Carlysangela Silva Falcao (UFPE)     2986-1
Carmem Rejane Antunes Pereira (UNISINOS)     2852-1
Carolina Conceišao E Souza (PUCRS)     1435-1
Carolina Frazon Terra (USP)     920-1
Carolina Louise Carlos de Magalhaes (UNB)     2743-1
Carolina Maria Moreira Alves (UFES)     2112-1
Carolina Moro da Silva (UNIFRA)     1450-1
Carolina Pires Araujo (FIOCRUZ)     882-1
Carolina Pompeo Grando (UFSC)     1691-2
Carolina Rabelo da Silva (UFPA)     2747-2, 2798-1
Carolina Ribeiro Pagliarini (UNIFRA)     776-1
Carolina Ruas Palomares (UFES)     3095-1
Carolina Teixeira Weber (UFSC)     1915-1
Caroline Boeira Dalzochio (UCS)     2990-1
Caroline Corso de Carvalho (PUCRS)     2247-1
Caroline da Fonseca Cechin (UNIFRA)     1788-1, 2672-1
Caroline Delevati Colpo (FEEVALE)     1642-1
Caroline Evelyn de Almeida Campos (UP)     2896-1
Caroline Fatima Rodrigues Viana (UNIJUI)     1123-1
Caroline Machado do Nascimento (UVA)     1675-1
Carollyne Vieira Kindermann (UNICENTRO)     2459-1
Cassio de Borba Ramos (UNISC)     1296-1, 2985-1
Cassio dos Sanjtos Tomaim (UFSM)     81-1, 1669-1
Catarina Tereza Farias de Oliveira (UECE)     1950-1
Cecilia Almeida Rodrigues Lima (UFPE)     3103-1
Cecilia Soares de Paiva (UNESP)     1732-1
Celia Maria Cassiano (FAJ)     2598-1, 2601-1, 2624-1
Cellayne Brito de Sousa (UNAMA)     1968-1
Celso Figueiredo Neto (UPM)     791-1
Cesar Andre Luiz Beras (UNIPAMPA)     3073-1
Cesar Steffen (FTEC)     2402-1
Charlaine Suelen Rodrigues Souza (FAESA)     2689-1
Cheila de Souza Araujo (UNIJUI)     545-1
Christiane Matos Batista (UFS)     1058-1
Christina Ferraz Musse (UFJF)     2033-1
Christopher Robert Kastensmidt (PUCRS)     2586-1
Christyne Marques Rodrigues (UFRGS)     1216-1
Cicelia Pincer Batista (UPM)     3117-1
Cicero Costa Villela (UFJF)     316-1
Cicilia Maria Krohling Peruzzo (UMESP)     3359-1
Cida Golin (UFRGS)     2386-1
Cinara Martim de Moura (UFRGS)     1812-1
Cindhi Vieira Belafonte Barros (UFU)     27-1
Cinthia Ferreira de Souza (UFES)     1009-1
Cintia da Silva Carvalho (FEEVALE)     3135-1
Cintia San Martin Fernandes (ESPM-RJ)     221-1
Claiton Cesar Czizewski (UFPR)     2101-1
Clareana Oliveira Rodrigues (UFPA)     2684-1
Clarice Greco Alves (USP)     2138-1
Clarissa Mazon Miranda (UFSM)     1761-1
Clauciane Vivian Pereira (CESUMAR)     2063-1
Claudia do Carmo Nonato Lima (ECA-USP)     1499-1
Claudia Favretto (UCS)     2022-1
Claudia Figueiredo Modesto (UFJF/UNIPAC)     2481-1
Claudia Irene de Quadros (UTP)     202-1
Claudia Peixoto de Moura (PUCRS)     2527-1
Claudia Regina Lahni (UFJF)     558-1, 558-2, 558-3, 576-1, 1189-1
Claudiane Anjos Santiago (UNAMA)     1968-1
Claudio Cardoso de Paiva (UFPB)     307-1
Claudio de Oliveira Brandao (ICEC)     956-1
Claudio Henrique Brant Campos (PUC-RIO)     2839-1
Claudio Messias (ECA/USP)     969-1
Claudio Rodrigues Corašao (ECA/USP)     2606-1
Claudio Schubert (ULBRA)     2605-1
Cleusa Maria Andrade Scroferneker (PUCRS)     2957-1
Clovis Reis (FURB)     1776-1, 2329-1
Cosette Espindola de Castro (UCB)     3438-1
Courtney Brannon Donoghue ()     3578-1
Criselli Maria Montipo (UFSC)     3215-1
Crissie Teixeira Sousa (UFC)     1899-1
Cristian Edel Weiss (IBES SOCIESC)     2278-1
Cristiana Carneiro Euclydes (UFES)     2554-1
Cristiane Batista da Conceišao (UFS)     1058-1
Cristiane de Lima Barbosa (UFAM)     2999-1
Cristiane Finger Costa (PUCRS)     3100-1
Cristiane Lindemann (UFRGS)     2766-1
Cristiane Naiara Araujo de Souza (UFAM)     283-1
Cristiano Magrini Rodrigues (UFSM)     1879-1
Cristiele Tomm Deckert (UNIJU═)     716-1, 2718-1
Cristina Nunes de Aguiar (UNIC)     3149-1
Cristina Ramos da Silva Ribeiro (UFMS)     1665-1
Cristina Schmidt Pereira da Silva (UMC)     3148-1
Cristine Gleria Vecchi (UNIP)     160-1
Cristovao Domingos de Almeida (UFRGS)     699-1
Cybele C. Santos do Couto Soares (UFPB)     1151-1, 1178-1, 1273-1
Cybeli Almeida Moraes (UNISINOS)     3022-1
Cyntia Nataly Malcher Bezerra (UNAMA)     2726-1
Dtopo

Dacia Ibiapina da Silva (UNB)     2981-1
Dafne Fonseca Arbex (UFSC)     2950-1
Daiana Stasiak (UFG)     1652-1
Daiane Bertasso Ribeiro (UFRGS)     657-1
Dalira Lucia Cunha Maradei Carneiro (UFU)     2376-1
Damaris Strassburger (UFSM)     1493-1
Damaso Tito da Motta Neto (ESPM)     2117-1
Daniel de Oliveira Figueiredo (UEL)     3132-1
Daniel Gambaro (UAM)     2479-1
Daniel Rezende Campos (UNI-BH)     986-1
Daniel Souza Machado (FAP)     2687-1
Daniela Amado Rabelo (FJK)     686-1, 1746-1
Daniela Camila de Araujo (UFV)     1428-1
Daniela Carvalho Monteiro Ferreira (UNICAMP)     2714-1
Daniela Osvald Ramos (FCL)     933-1
Danielle Candido da Silva Nacimento (CESMAC)     2201-1
Danubia de Oliveira (UCS)     1983-1
Danuta de Cassia Leite Leao (UTP)     2717-1
Darciele Paula Marques (UNIPAMPA)     1928-1
Dario Brito Rocha Junior (UNICAP)     2954-1
Davi de Castro Rocha (UFC)     3160-1, 3172-1
Dayana Karla Melo da Silva (UFPB)     1817-1
Dayane Nogueira de Almeida (UFU)     571-1, 803-1
Daysi Lange Albeche (UCS)     2819-2
Debora Bresciani (UFRGS)     1803-1
Debora Burini (UFSCAR)     14-1
Debora Cristina Lopez (UFSM)     168-3, 202-1, 1550-1, 2762-1, 3059-2
Debora Cristina Tavares (UFMT)     3185-1
Debora de Carvalho Pereira (UFMG)     2328-1
Debora Faccion E Ferreira Pinto (UFJF)     1829-1
Debora Haas de Souza Gastal (UFRGS)     433-1
Debora Thayane de Oliveira Lapa Gadret (UFRGS)     1479-1
Deise Ribeiro Dias (UNIT)     3074-2
Deivison Moacir Cezar de Campos (ULBRA)     2994-1
Demetrio de Azeredo Soster (UNISC)     1142-2, 1142-3
Demetrio de Lacerda Caetano dos Santos (UCS)     1443-1
Denio Santos Azevedo (UNIT)     2336-1, 2337-1
Denis Gerson Sim§es (UNISINOS)     3405-1
Denise Braga Lopes (UNIFRA)     2412-1
Denise Conceišao Ferraz de Camargo (UNICAMP)     2979-1
Denise Cortez da Silva Accioly (UFRN)     200-1
Denise de Barros Belmejo (PUCCAMP)     2917-1
Denise de Paiva Costa Tangerino (ESPM)     3142-1
Denise Fernandes Britto (UNESP)     506-1
Denise Jorge Serafini (UPF)     3232-1
Denise Maria Cogo (UNISINOS)     1650-1
Denise Teresinha da Silva (UNIPAMPA)     2851-1
Denize Piccolotto Carvalho Levy (UFAM)     1527-1, 2335-1
Denny Siviero (UFV)     1422-1, 1721-1
Diana Isabel da Silva (FACCAT)     1787-1
Diego Almeida de Souza (UFRB)     3083-1
Diego Dalmaso Martins (UFPA)     1861-1
Diego de Lemos Rodrigues (UNIPAMPA)     2851-1
Diego de Oliveira (PUCC)     1660-1
Diego Faria Balinhas (UCPEL)     1401-1
Diego Wander Santos da Silva (PUCRS)     3250-1
Dielen dos Reis Borges Almeida (UFU)     958-1, 1583-1
Dinarte Albuquerque Filho (UCS)     3218-1
Diogo Andrade Bornhausen (PUC/SP)     1489-1
Diogo Silva Miranda de Miranda (UFPA)     2334-1
Diolene Borges Machado (UFPA)     733-1, 1088-1, 2755-1
Dirceu Tavares de Carvalho Lima Filho (UFPE)     3309-1
Djalma Ribeiro Junior (UFSCAR)     2174-1
Djanara Introvini da Cruz (UNAMA)     2699-1
Domingos Savio Campos de Azevedo (UNIPAMPA)     3073-1
Dora Moreira Barreto Cavalcante (UFC)     2615-2
Doris Fagundes Haussen (PUCRS)     153-1
Dulce Adelia Adorno-silva (PUC-CAMPINAS)     682-1
Dulce Helena Mazer (UEL)     1477-1
Dulcilia Helena Schroeder Buitoni (FCL)     1985-1
Etopo

Edgard Patricio (UFC)     3188-1
Edgard Reboušas (UFES)     3291-1
Edilberto da Silva Mendes (UFC)     2113-1
Edilene Mafra Mendes de Oliveira (UFAM)     706-1
Edilma Rodrigues dos Santos (ECA-USP)     1836-1
Edilson Cazeloto (UNIP)     3265-1
Edipo de Queiroz Santiago (UFPA)     2747-2, 2798-1
Edna de Mello Silva (UFT)     2295-1
Edson Fernando Dalmonte (FACOM-UFBA)     2488-1
Edson Pereira da Costa Junior (UFPI)     2246-1
Edu Fernandes Lima Jacques Filho (UCPEL)     1501-1
Eduardo Amando de Barros Filho (FCCL-UNESP/ASSIS)     458-1
Eduardo Campos Pellanda (PUCRS)     2298-1
Eduardo Fernando MŘller (PUCRS)     2507-1
Eduardo Fernando Uliana Barboza (FIFE)     1561-1
Eduardo Ginesi da Silva (UNINOVE)     3092-1
Eduardo Luiz Correia (UNB)     2450-1
Eduardo Queiroga (UFPE)     1844-1
Eduardo Ritter (PUCRS)     2914-1
Eduardo Silveira de Menezes (UNISINOS)     2562-1
Eduardo Vicente (USP)     2694-1
Elaine Mesquita de Oliveira (UFS)     3006-1
Elbenia Marla Ramos Silva (UNIT)     2897-1
Elder Gomes Barbosa (UFV)     749-1, 1721-1
Elenise de Oliveira Carneiro (UNIJU═)     1049-1
Eliana Maria de Queiroz Ramos (UFRPE)     954-1
Elica Ito (UNESP)     3196-1
Elida Fabiani Morais de Cristo (UFPA)     2332-1
Elisa de Souza Martinez (UNB)     3152-1
Elisangela Carlosso Machado Mortari (UFSM)     2398-1
Elisangela Lasta (UFSM)     1201-1
Elisete de Souza Ramao Paz (FACCAT)     2983-1
Elisio Rodrigues de Freitas (UNISC)     2324-1
Eliza Bachega Casadei (ECA-USP)     704-1
Elizabeth Bastos Duarte (UFSM)     1720-1
Elizandra Jackiw (UFPR)     1752-1
Elizete de Azevedo Kreutz (UNIVATES)     781-1
Eloisa Joseane da Cunha Klein (UNISINOS)     1013-1
Elza Aparecida de Oliveira Filha (UP)     2781-1
Emanuelle Paula Martins (UNIC)     3149-1
Emeline Hirafuji (PUC-PR)     2078-1, 3284-1
Emerson Urizzi Cervi (UEPG)     707-1, 1254-1, 1620-1, 1765-1
Emmanuel Victor Schactae Fornazari (UEPG)     1880-1
Emylianny Brasil da Silva (UFC)     2474-1
Enderson Geraldo de Souza Oliveira (UNAMA)     2588-1
Eneus Trindade Barreto Filho (USP)     873-1, 873-2
Erica Masiero Nering (USP)     1160-1
Erica Molon (PUC-SP)     1102-1
Erica Ramos Sarmet dos Santos (UFF)     2784-1
Erick de Oliveira E Souza (UFS)     3026-1
Erico Oliveira de Araujo Lima (UFC)     1116-1
Erik Paiva Lopes (UFPA)     2172-1
Erika Oikawa (UFRGS)     2261-1
Erivaldo Francisco dos Santos Junior (UFS)     2224-1
Erotilde Honorio Silva (UNIFOR)     1719-1
Estela Maria Hoffmann (UNIJU═)     1742-1
Ester Mambrini (UNIT)     1061-1
Eugenia Mariano da Rocha Barichello (UFSM)     541-1, 1201-1
Eula Dantas Taveira Cabral (MCT)     1772-1
Eulandia Ramos Pinheiro (UFPA)     1753-1
Evandro Antonio Sturm (UNIFRA)     438-1
Evandro Jose Medeiros Laia (UFJF)     1798-1, 2481-1
Everly Pegoraro (UNICENTRO)     2064-1
Everson Barasuol Barbosa (UNIJUI)     1030-1
Everton Darolt (UTP / FURB)     1847-1
Everton Terres Cardoso (UNISINOS)     2894-1
Ftopo

Fabbio Vinicius Silva (ALFA)     714-1
Fabia Pereira Lima (USP)     2580-1
Fabiana Aline Alves (UEL)     1671-1
Fabiana Cardoso de Siqueira (UFPE)     3124-1
Fabiana Cristina Perin (UNIDERP)     3154-1
Fabiana Piccinin (UNISC)     1296-1
Fabiana Quatrin Piccinin (UNISC)     1142-2
Fabiane da Silva Proba (UERJ)     2704-1
Fabiane da Silva Verissimo (UNICRUZ)     525-1
Fabiano Dalcim (PUCRS)     728-2
Fabiano de Moura Goulart (UFU)     244-1
Fabiano Neu Pinto (UNIPAMPA)     1215-1
Fabio Antonio Flores Rausch (RS)     1818-1
Fabio Augusto Seletti de Almeida (UFOP)     3236-1
Fabio Caim Viana (UNINOVE)     2925-1
Fabio Corniani (UNIPAMPA)     362-1, 730-1, 1694-1
Fabio da Silva dos Santos (UNESP)     2573-1
Fabio de Carvalho Messa (UFPR LITORAL)     2824-1
Fabio Diogo Silva (USCS)     1989-1
Fabio Hansen (UNISC)     2748-1
Fabio Luiz Carneiro Mourilhe Silva (UFRJ)     2569-1, 2569-2
Fabio Malini (UFES)     3057-1
Fabio Osmar de Oliveira Maciel (UNIRIO)     1626-1
Fabio Rodrigues Corniani (UNIPAMPA)     1215-1, 3086-1
Fabio Romancini Palamedi (UMESP)     880-1
Fabio Vinicius Pupo (UFPR)     2930-1
Fabiola Mendonša de Vasconcelos (UNICAP)     2872-1
Fabiola Mescouto Lourenšo (UFPA)     837-1
Fabiola Orlando Calazans Machado (UNB)     3145-1
Fabiola Paes de Almeida Tarapanoff (FCL)     1289-1
Fabricia Durieux Zucco (FURB)     2329-1
Fabricio Lopes da Silveira (UNISINOS)     2539-1, 2539-2
Fabrise de Oliveira MŘller (UFSM)     541-1
Farida Monireh Rabuske Kuntz (UFRGS)     2610-1
Fatima Aparecida dos Santos (UNB)     2915-1
Fatima Cristina Regis Martins de Oliveir (UERJ)     342-1
Faírida Monireh Rabuske Kuntz (UFRGS)     2589-1
Felipe da Silva Polydoro (PUCRS)     3106-1
Felipe Dagort (UFSM)     1623-1, 1815-1
Felipe Gustavo Guimaraes Saldanha (UFU)     3071-1
Felipe Maciel Xavier Diniz (UFRGS)     2503-1
Felipe Moura de Oliveira (UNISINOS)     3230-1
Felipe Rigon Dorneles (UNIJU═)     1745-1
Felipe Simoes Carneiro de Castro (UNESP)     1958-1
Fernanda Casagrande Martineli (UNB)     3077-1
Fernanda Assmann (UFRGS)     1265-1
Fernanda Brito Luz (FJK)     1905-1
Fernanda Celestino Campos (FASE)     2336-1
Fernanda Chagas Sobreira (UFC)     1695-1
Fernanda Chocron Miranda (UFPA)     1088-1, 2558-1
Fernanda Coelho da Silva (UFJF)     558-1, 576-1
Fernanda do Amaral Ferrari (UNIPAMPA)     638-1
Fernanda Elouise Budag (ESPM)     2710-1
Fernanda Finkler (UNISC)     1296-1, 2871-1
Fernanda Mauricio da Silva (UFBA)     3047-1
Fernanda Mendes Viegas (UFV)     1392-1
Fernanda Nalon Sanglard (UFJF)     1685-1
Fernanda Pires Alvarenga Fernandes (UFJF)     2167-1
Fernanda Puhl (UFSM - CESNORS)     2524-1
Fernanda Romero Moreira (SENAC)     1194-1
Fernanda Viana Campos (UFJF)     1110-1
Fernando do Nascimento Gonšalves (UERJ)     1851-1
Fernando Israel Fontanella (UNICAP)     1964-1
Fernando Luiz Fogliano (SENAC)     2979-1
Fernando Ramos Geloneze (UNESP)     3205-1
Fernando Rizzaro de Almeida (UNESA)     3183-1
Fernando Santor (UNIJU═)     1030-1
Filipe Bordinhao dos Santos (UFSM)     581-1
Filipe Bueno Lopes (FAC ANH)     1905-1
Filipe Grossi Yoshihara (FAJ)     2601-1
Flailda Brito Garboggini (PUC-CAMPINAS)     424-1
Flavi Ferreira Lisboa Filho (UNIPAMPA)     638-1, 1928-1, 2608-1
Flavia Bazan Bespalhok (UFPR)     202-1
Flavia Kelly Marques Silva (FAP)     1082-1
Flavia Lima Frossard (UFRJ)     2800-1
Flavia Mariana de Oliveira Nunes (UNIT)     769-1
Flavia Mayer dos Santos Souza (UVV)     1475-1
Flavia Miranda Fraga (UNIPAMPA)     2995-1
Flavia Pereira da Rocha (UNB)     2991-1
Flavia Teixeira Trindade Guerra (UFJF)     3053-1
Flavia Valerio Lopes (UFJF)     1901-1
Flavia Zamforlin (PUCPR)     2078-1
Flavio Antonio Camargo Porcello (UFRGS)     189-3, 1479-1
Flavio Luis Patricio Meireles (UFPA)     1856-1
Flavio Padovani (USCS)     1040-1
Flavio Vinicius Soares de Souza (UFC)     1547-1
Florentina das Neves Souza (UEL)     2744-1, 3157-1
Francieli Jordao Fantoni (UNIFRA)     1545-1
Francielli Cristina Campiolo (UNICENTRO)     1166-1
Francielly Hellena Camilo (UEL)     3157-1
Francilaine Munhoz de Moraes (DF)     2557-1
Francine Nunes da Silva (UFSM)     2210-1
Francisco Anderson Gomes de Lima (UFC)     1986-1
Francisco Beltrame Trento (UNESP)     2195-1
Francisco de Assis (UMESP)     441-2, 441-3, 441-4
Francisco de Moura Pinheiro (PUC-SP)     1429-1, 2515-1
Francisco Javier Mas Fernandez (UMAYOR)     781-1
Francisco Jose Paoliello Pimenta (UFJF)     1947-1, 1991-1
Francisco Norton Falcao Chaves (UFC)     1826-1, 2417-1, 2474-1
Francisco Virino Serpa Junior (UNIFOR)     2634-1
Francislanda Rodrigues Penha (UFG)     1474-1
Francismar Formentao (UNICENTRO)     2900-1
Francklin Vinicius de Barros Tannus (UFU)     1583-1
Fred Izumi Utsunomiya (UPM)     75-1
Gtopo

Gabriel Brisola da Cunha (UFJF)     2390-1
Gabriel Cordeiro Cardoso (CERTI)     2661-1
Gabriel Ferreira Carvalho (UEPG)     1254-1, 1274-1
Gabriel Jose Innocentini Hayashi (UNESP)     1367-1
Gabriela Amorim Vicari (IESAM)     1143-1
Gabriela Ayer (PUC-SP)     2301-1
Gabriela da Silva Zago (UFRGS)     1750-1
Gabriela de Resende Nora Pacheco (UFRJ)     2942-1
Gabriela Gloria de Castro (UFT)     2245-1
Gabriela Machado Ramos de Almeida (-)     1445-1
Gabriela Pereira de Freitas (UNB)     397-1
Gabriela Spagnuolo Cavicchioli (UEL)     1562-1
Gabriela Zago (UFRGS)     538-1
Gabriela Zauith (UFSCAR)     1348-1, 2056-1
Gabriella Martins da Silva Praša (UFJF)     908-1
Gabriella Yasmin Belle (UFSM)     2762-1
Gabrielle Vivian Bittelbrun (UFSC)     838-1
Gabrielli Siqueira Dala Vechia (UFSM)     971-1, 1879-1
Geder Luis Parzianello (UNIPAMPA)     2575-1
Geisly de Souza (FJK)     1746-1
Georia Natal (UTP)     414-1
Geovanna Argenta de Bastos Resende (UFT)     2823-1
Gerlene Rodrigues (UFC)     1346-1
Geso Batista de Souza Junior (UNESP)     1621-1
Gessica Gabrieli Valentini (UFSC)     809-1
Gian Kojikovski (UFSC)     2621-1
Gianlluca Salvador Simi (UFSM)     2131-1
Gilberto Wildberger Almeida (UFBA)     1192-1
Gilson Luiz Piber da Silva (UNIFRA E UFSM)     2824-1
Gilze Freitas Bara (UFJF)     1832-1
Giordanna Laura da Silva Santos (UFMT)     771-1
Giovana Borges Mesquita (UFPE)     2794-1
Giovandro Marcus Ferreira (UFBA)     3268-1
Gisele Correa Noll (UNIJU═)     2534-1
Gisele Dotto Reginato (UFSM)     183-1
Gisele Flor (UMESP)     1643-1
Gisele Sayeg Nunes Ferreira (PUC-SP)     777-1, 2105-1
Gisele Souza Neuls (UFRGS)     2260-1
Giselle Soares (UFC)     1346-1
Giselle Xavier D'avila Lucena (UFAC)     1429-1
Gisely Valentim Vaz Coelho Hime (UNIFIAMFAAM)     578-1, 578-2
Gislene Freitas Araujo (UFC)     1712-1
Giuliano Rossi Gasparetto (UFSM)     2163-1, 3151-1
Glauciane Pontes Helena Franco (FIFE)     1561-1
Glaucio Pereira de Souza (UFPB)     3014-1
Gleidson Wirllen Bezerra Gomes (FEAPA)     1996-1
Goiamerico Felicio Carneiro dos Santos (UFG)     1661-1, 1891-1
Grace Ane Lauxen Stefanello (NEXT-FIOCRUZ)     1805-1
Graciela Formentini (UNIJUI)     1123-1
Graziela Bianchi (IELUSCSC)     2761-1
Graziely Martins Moessa (UFMT)     2595-1
Gregorio Lopes Mascarenhas (UFSM)     2658-1
Greicy Mara Franša (UFMS)     2330-1
Guilherme Jorge de Rezende (UFSJ)     2420-1
Guilherme Moreira Fernandes (UFJF)     738-1
Guilherme Nery Atem (UFF)     1644-1, 1658-1
Guilherme Silva da Cruz (UPF)     3192-1
Gustavo da Costa Rocha (UFF)     2683-1
Gustavo Delfino do Nascimento (UNICAP)     1012-1
Gustavo Faraon Leite (UFRGS)     2690-1
Gustavo Guilherme da Matta Caetano Lopes (FACINTER)     375-2, 2236-1
Gustavo Henrique Ferreira Bittencourt (UNP)     2506-1
Gustavo Luiz de Abreu Pinheiro (UFC)     1785-1
Gustavo Souza da Silva (USP)     1469-1
Htopo

Hamistelie Roberta Pinto de Sousa Soares (CEULP/ULBRA)     3198-1
Haroldo Franša Reboušas Neto (UFPA)     2888-1
Haydee Sant' Ana Arantes (UFJF)     1104-1
Haymone Leal Ferreira Neto (UFPE)     3029-1
Heber Augusto de Vasconcellos Dias Soares (FBN)     2207-1
Heitor Costa Lima da Rocha (UFPE)     2794-1, 3124-1
Helen de Albuquerque Moreira (UFPE)     2668-1
Helen Piegas Barcelos (UNIPAMPA)     638-1, 1694-1
Helen Silva de Albernaz (UCPEL)     1612-1
Helena Castro de Alencar (UFPE)     1889-1
Helena Maria Afonso Jacob (FACASPER)     1594-1
Heloiza Beatriz Cruz dos Reis (UVA)     527-1, 2089-1, 2711-1
Helosa Maria de Castro Araujo (UNIFOR)     2632-1
Helton Costa (UNESP)     1590-1
Hendryo Anderson Andre (UP)     1611-1
Henrique Moreira Mazetti (UFRJ)     1622-1
Herica Lene Oliveira Brito (UFES)     955-1
Herom Vargas Silva (USCS)     2774-1
Heron Victor Gurjao Farias (UFPA)     2630-1
Heverton Gebson Oliveira Santos (UNAMA)     2414-1
Hideide Aparecida Gomes de Brito Torres (UFJF)     2777-1
Humberto Ivan Keske (FEEVALE)     1902-1
Huylame Bruce (UFAM)     794-1
Hyllane Maria Salgueiro Lopes (UFAL)     2294-2
Itopo

Iara Maria da Silva Moya (USP)     2698-2
Iara Marques do Nascimento (UFJF)     721-1
Iara Silva da Silva (ESPM-RS)     672-1
Ibrahim Cesar Nogueira de Souza (FIC)     293-1, 294-1
Igor Hudson Castanho (PUC-PR)     3284-1
Igor Sacramento (UFRJ)     2073-1, 2077-1
Ila Clicia Ferreira da Silva Oliveira (UFAM)     2546-1
Iluska Maria da Silva Coutinho (UFJF)     189-1, 189-2, 189-3, 922-1
Inara Fonseca Ferreira Mandu da Silva (UFMT)     1906-1
Inara Regina Batista da Costa (AM)     2263-1
Ines Silvia Vitorino Sampaio (UFC)     2274-1
Ingrid Hellen Andrade de Souza Ribeiro (UFS)     1574-1
Irenilda de Souza Lima (UFRPE)     954-1, 2433-1
Irineu Guerrini Junior (FCL)     925-1
Isaac Gurgel Juca de Araujo (UNIFOR)     3160-1
Isabel Paz Sales Ximenes Carmo (UFC)     1390-1
Isabella Mayer de Moura (UFSM)     1669-1
Isadora Ortiz de Camargo (UEPG)     1765-1
Isaltina Maria de Azevedo Mello Gomes (UFPE)     2435-1
Ismael Carlos Bezerra dos Santos (UFAM)     2812-1
Ismar Capistrano Costa Filho (FA7)     2594-1
Itamar de Morais Nobre (UFRN)     311-2
Itamar Ferretto Comaru (UCS)     2540-1
Itanel Bastos de Quadros Junior (UFPR)     3031-1
Iuri da Silva Rodrigues (UNIT)     10-1
Iuri Garcia Lopes (UNIPAMPA)     2183-1
Iuri Lammel Marques (UFSM)     2173-1
Iury Parente Aragao (UMESP)     828-1
Ivana Esteves Passos (UVV)     574-1
Ivanise Hilbig de Andrade (UFMS)     1148-1
Ivany Camara Neiva (UNB)     1949-1
Ivonete da Silva Lopes (UFF)     3097-1
Izabela Domingues da Silva (UNICAP)     2642-1
Izani Pibernat Mustafa (AELBJI)     1460-1, 1460-2
Jtopo

Jack de Castro Holmer (FACINTER)     414-1
Jacques Alkalai Wainberg (PUCRS)     114-1
Jairo Ferreira (UNISINOS)     1947-1
Jakson Ferreira de Alencar (PUC-SP)     1943-1
Jamile Gamba Dalpiaz (PUCRS/ULBRA)     2905-1
Jamile Santinello (UNICENTRO)     565-1
Jamina de Jesus Campos (UNIT)     1687-1
Janaina Bantim de Sales (PUC-SP)     1102-1
Janaina Cruz de Oliveira (PUCRS)     728-2, 1135-1
Janaina de Araujo Morais (UFJF)     1189-1
Janaina de Oliveira Nunes Ribeiro (UFJF)     2379-1
Janaine Sibelle Freires Aires (UFPB)     1552-1
Janderle Rabaiolli (UFSM)     1623-1, 1815-1
Jane Aparecida Marques (EACH-USP)     3313-1
Jane Marcia Mazzarino (UNIVATES)     1017-1, 1878-1
Jane Rech (UCS)     1577-1, 3194-1
Janiene dos Santos E Silva (USP)     2865-1, 2873-1
Janine Aparecida Bastos Stecanella (UCS)     265-1
Janine de Kassia Rocha Bargas (UFPA)     2345-1
Jaqueline Quincozes da Silva Kegler (UFSM)     1898-1
Jean Carlos Prado de Souza (UFSM/CESNORS)     1550-1
Jean Charles Jacques Zozzoli (UFAL)     2597-1
Jean Patrick Joris (UNIJU═)     3197-1
Jean-charles Jacques Zozzoli (UFAL)     245-1
Jeana Laura da Cunha Santos (FESSC)     2159-1
Jeferson Saldanha Ramos (FEEVALE)     2536-1
Jefferson Jose Ribeiro de Moura (FATEA, UNITAU)     14-1
Jesiel Afonso da Silva (FJK)     1746-1
Jessica de Cassia Rossi (UNESP/BAURU)     681-1
Jessica Klein (FEEVALE)     674-1
Jessica Raquel Batista Lima (FECAP)     2277-1
Jessica Santos da Silva (UFPA)     1861-1
Jheison Nunes Holthausen (FACINTER)     1026-1
Jhonatan Alves Pereira Mata (UFJF)     922-1
Jimi Aislan Estrazulas (FBN)     2207-1, 2335-1, 2335-2
Joana Gusmao Lemos (UNESP)     2592-1
Joanne Santos Mota (UFS)     3112-1
Joannes Lemos Sant'anna (FMU)     1664-1
Joao Baptista Soares de Faria Lago (CEUNSP)     1799-1
Joao Batista Freitas Cardoso (USCS)     1989-1
Joao Carlos Massarolo (UFSCAR)     3023-1
Joao Dantas dos Anjos Neto (UFS)     2371-1, 2829-1, 3026-1
Joao Eduardo Justi (UNESP)     1718-1
Joao Guilherme de Melo Peixoto (UFPE)     1724-1
Joao Henrique Viana de Sousa (UFC)     3172-1
Joao Luiz Anzanello Carrascoza (ESPM)     3111-1
Joao Paulo da Silva (UFRPE)     2299-1
Joao Paulo de Jesus Faustino (UP)     3088-1
Joao Paulo Santin HŘbner (UFSM)     1698-1
Joao Paulo Vieira Teixeira (UERJ)     1005-1
Joao Renato de Souza Coelho Benazzi (PUC-RIO)     516-1, 516-2
Joao Teles Coutinho (UFS)     2371-1, 2829-1
Joao Victor Borba Moura E Silva (UFSM)     2040-1
Jocelaine Josmeri dos Santos (UFPR)     2939-1
Jocelia da Silva Bortoli (UNISINOS)     1823-1
Jociene Carla Bianchini Ferreira (UEMG)     244-1
Joel Felipe Guindani (UFRGS)     2266-1
Joelma Rivera Lima Valverde (UNESA)     1423-1
Johan Cavalcanti Van Haandel (FMU)     2564-1
John R. Baldwin ()     3583-1
Joice de Araujo Reis (UVA)     2711-1
Jonas da Silva Gomes Junior (UFAM)     1527-1
Jonatas Rosa (UNISO)     2962-1
Jones Machado (UFSM)     541-1
Jorge Carlos Felz Ferreira (UFJF)     2312-1
Jorge Castro de Souza (UNISUAM)     1075-1
Jorge Kanehide Ijuim (UFSC)     2836-1
Jorge Oscar Santos Miranda (UFPA)     543-1
Jorge Pedro Almeida Silva E Sousa (UFP)     787-1
Jose Alberto de Francisco Rodriguez (NEXT-FIOCRUZ)     1805-1
Jose Antonio Ferreira Cirino (IESRIVER)     1420-1
Jose Antonio Martinuzzo (UFES)     1257-1
Jose Augusto Mendes Lobato (FCL)     193-1
Jose Augusto Rodrigues da Silva (UFPA)     2149-1
Jose Carlos Marques (UNESP)     325-1
Jose Carlos Messias Santos Franco (UERJ)     342-1, 1205-1
Jose Carlos Santos Ribeiro (UFBA)     2937-1
Jose Carlos Souza Rodrigues (PUC-RIO)     2440-1
Jose Claudio Alves de Oliveira (UFBA)     106-1
Jose Eduardo Mendonša Umbelino Filho (UFG)     1661-1
Jose Eduardo Ribeiro de Paiva (UNICAMP)     2714-1
Jose Eugenio de Oliveira Menezes (C┴SPER)     269-1
Jose Homero de Souza Pires Junior (UFPEL)     2294-2
Jose Luis Bizelli (UNESP)     2382-1, 2989-1
Jose Luis de Carvalho Reckziegel (UCS)     276-2
Jose Marcos Prenazzi (UFSJ)     2420-1
Jose Marques de Melo (UMESP)     441-2, 441-3, 2215-1, 2215-2
Jose Riverson Araujo Cysne Rios (UFC)     1346-1, 1390-1, 1737-1, 1793-1
Joseline Pippi (UNIPAMPA)     3107-1
Joseph Straubhaar ()     3581-1
Josiane dos Santos Paula E Oliveira (UTFPR)     935-1
Josimey Costa da Silva (UFRN)     2302-1
Josmar Andrade (FIA/USP)     3089-1
Joyce Castello (UFES)     2554-1
Jušara Gorski Brittes (UFOP)     2875-1, 2875-2
Juciano de Sousa Lacerda (UFRN)     1533-1
Julia da Escossia Melo Viana (SE)     1667-1
Julia Lange ()     3582-1
Julia Lucia de Oliveira Albano da Silva (UNISA)     777-1
Juliana Bulhoes Alberto Dantas (UFRN)     962-1
Juliana Couto Fazio de Albuquerque Lira (UFRPE)     1748-1
Juliana Cristina Gobbi Betti (UFSC)     3141-1
Juliana de Assis Furtado (ESPM)     2008-1
Juliana Diogenes de Araujo Lima (UFC)     1848-1
Juliana Doretto (ECA)     1907-1
Juliana Garcia Rodrigues (UCPEL)     2891-1
Juliana Lucia Escobar (SCT)     2425-1
Juliana Moreira Carneiro (UFT)     3375-1
Juliana Oshima Franco (UEL)     1809-1
Juliana Rossa (UCS)     2590-1
Juliana Santos Cunha (PUCC)     1660-1
Juliana Santos Recart (UNISINOS)     1789-1
Juliana Sayumi Kobayashi (UFMT)     760-1
Juliana Zanini Salbego (UNIPAMPA)     1521-1
Juliane Martins (UFPR)     1992-1
Julianna Nascimento Torezani (UNIME)     539-1, 2702-1
Juliano Florczak Almeida (UFSM)     971-1
Juliano Martins Soares (FEEVALE)     2062-1
Juliano Mendonša Domingues-da-silva (UFPE)     3036-1
Julio Arantes Azevedo (UFAL)     3091-1
Julio Cesar Barbosa (FCL)     1513-1
Juscelino Neco de Souza Junior (UFSC)     2530-1
Ktopo

Kaique Agostineti (UFG)     1335-1
Kalliandra Quevedo Conrad (UFSM)     1922-1
Kamil Giglio (UFSC)     3349-1
Kamila Vasconcelos Mendes (FBN)     2151-1
Karina Anita Scramosin (UFC)     2417-1
Karina Fensterseifer (FEEVALE)     2366-1
Karina Galli Fraga da Silva (UFMT)     1666-1
Karina Janz Woitowicz (UEPG)     3298-1
Karla Azeredo Ribeiro Marinho (UERJ)     1876-1
Karla Regina Macena Pereira Patriota (UFPE)     2668-1, 2757-1, 2642-1
Karla Rossana Francelino Ribeiro Noronha (UFPB)     1617-1
Karol Natasha Castanheira (UNESP)     2924-1
Karolina de Almeida Calado (FAVIP)     1118-1
Karollinne Levy Pontes de Aguiar (UFPA)     1137-1
Katarini Giroldo Miguel (UNESP)     2841-1
Katia Daiane Schuster (UNIPAMPA)     1694-1
Katia Lerner (FIOCRUZ)     2073-1
Keila Andreane Correa da Silva (UFPA)     750-1
Kelinne de Oliveira Guimaraes (UFT)     878-1, 862-1
Kelly Tatiane Martins Quirino (UNESP)     697-1
Kely Amanda Alves de Almeida (UFMT)     2864-1
Kenia Maria Menegotto Pozenato (UCS)     1481-1, 3171-1, 3171-2
Kleber Mendonša (UFF)     2338-1, 2683-1
Kleber Santos de Mendonša (UFF)     3009-1
Kyldes Batista Vicente (POSCOM-UFBA/UNITINS)     825-1
Ltopo

Lairtes Chaves Rodrigues Filho (UFMS)     3200-1
Lais Cardozo Bueno (USP)     920-1
Lais Cristine Ferreira Cardoso (UNICAP)     1717-1
Lais Dias Souza da Costa (UFMT)     1032-1
Lais Mezzari (UFSC)     2973-1
Lais Prestes Bozzetto (UNIFRA)     1919-1
Laiza Felix de Aguiar (UFPB)     1217-1
Lamounier Lucas Pereira Junior (CUNP)     2899-2
Lana Davila Campanella (UFSM/CESNORS)     178-1
Lara Carlette Thiengo (UFV)     2499-1
Lara Thais de Souza Lages (UFPA)     2345-1
Larissa Beatriz da Silva Aviz (UFPA)     2235-1
Larissa Mahall Marinho de Sousa (UFAM)     1578-1
Larissa Quissini Rizzon (UCS)     2019-1
Larissa Rastelli Storti (PUC-SP)     1102-1
Larissa Ribeiro Bezerra (UFPA)     733-1, 754-1, 2755-1
Laura Hastenpflug Wottrich (UFSM)     1686-1
Laura Josani Andrade Correa (UFMT)     1911-1
Laura Martini Bedran (UFF)     1658-1
Laura Moreira Sliva (PUCPR)     2491-1
Lauriano Atilio Benazzi (UNOPAR)     2968-1, 3072-1, 3307-1
Lawrenberg Advincula da Silva (UNEMAT)     2475-1
Layse Pereira Soares do Nascimento (UNICENTRO)     3146-1
Leandro Leonardo Batista (USP)     2011-1, 2508-1, 3229-1
Leandro Monteiro Ineu (UNIFRA)     2010-1
Leandro Oliveira Ferreira (UNAMA)     2588-1, 2888-1
Leandro Ramires Comassetto (UNC)     3223-1
Leandro Raphael Nascimento de Paula (UFPA)     2291-1
Leandro Resende Lourenšo (FAC ANH)     1905-1
Leandro Stevens (UFSM)     1236-1
Ledson de Oliveira Chagas (UFBA)     2230-1
Leila Arruda Pinto (UNIME)     1953-1
Leila Beatriz Ribeiro (UNIRIO)     1626-1
Leila Martina Baratieri Endruweit (UNIJU═)     2805-1
Leire Mara Bevilaqua (UNESP)     2932-1
Lenize Villaša Cardoso (MACKENZIE)     777-1
Leon Eugenio Monteiro Rabelo (UFG)     3069-1
Leonardo da Silva Lima (UFSC)     2935-1
Leonardo Martins de Freitas (UERGS)     178-1
Leonardo Medeiros Barretta (UEPG)     1620-1
Leonel Azevedo de Aguiar (PUC-RIO)     1052-1
Leticia de Cassia Bittencourt Lima (ESPM)     1516-1
Leticia Demoly de Mellos (UNIJU═)     3063-1
Leticia Passos Affini (FAAC/UNESP)     2860-1, 3128-1
Leticia Sarturi Isaia (UNIFRA)     1919-1
Lia Hecker Luz (UFRN)     1569-1
Libny Silva Freira (UFRN)     834-1
Licinia de Freitas Iossi (UNESP)     3207-1
Lidia Maria Marinho da Pureza Ramires (UFAL)     3263-1
Lidiane do Nascimento Diniz Fernandes S. (UMESP)     3085-1
Lidiane Ramirez de Amorim (ASCOMK)     3168-1
Liege Zamberlan (FACCAT)     304-1
Ligia Ungaretti Jesus (USP)     422-1
Lilian Cervo Cabrera (UFSM)     1243-1
Lilian Juliana Martins (UNESP)     3224-1
Lilian Werneck (UFJF)     558-3
Liliana Rodrigues da Silva (UFAM)     648-1
Liliane Bueno Souto Silva (UFG)     2463-1
Liliane de Lucena Ito (UNESP)     2451-1
Liliane Dutra Brignol (UNIFRA)     1226-1, 3078-1
Lirian Sifuentes (PUCRS)     1135-1, 1589-1
Lis de Freitas Coutinho (USP)     3008-1
Lisiane Machado Aguiar (UNISINOS)     1897-1
Livia Afonso de Aquino (UNICAMP)     2075-1
Livia Costa Bernabe (UFES)     2112-1
Livia Cristina de Souza Machado (UFJF)     2833-1
Livia de Melo Barbosa (UNIT)     1122-2
Livia Moreira de Alcantara (UFV)     1721-1
Livia Silva de Souza (USP)     3126-1
Lora Taub-pervizpour ()     3579-1
Lorena Rubia Pereira Caminhas (UFOP)     2401-1, 2875-2
Lorenzo Iop Laporta (UFSM)     2163-1, 3151-1
Lourdes Ana Pereira Silva (UFRGS)     2289-1
Luana Guimaraens Ribeiro (UFSM)     3003-1
Luana Nascimento de Almeida (UNESP)     2863-1
Lucas Augusto Costa Pinto Giavoni (UNISO)     356-1
Lucas Bavaresco Guitel (UNIFRA)     2629-1
Lucas Felipe Jeronimo (UFU)     68-1, 1393-1
Lucas Gandin (UFPR)     1959-1
Lucelma Pereira Cordeiro (UFMT)     2436-1
Lucia Loner Coutinho (PUCRS)     1641-1
Luciana Amaral Praxedes (FAP)     308-1
Luciana Andreazza (UCS)     961-1
Luciana Carolina Oliveira Santos (UNAMA)     2789-1
Luciana Fischer (PUCC)     1660-1
Luciana Fonseca Pontes (UFAL)     2597-1
Luciana Miranda Costa (UFPA)     2149-1
Luciane Adario Biscolla Robic (PUC SP)     2970-1
Luciane Leopoldo Belin (UFPR)     2211-1
Luciano Andrade Ribeiro (UNIBH)     308-1
Luciano Fellipe Soares Alvim (UNILESTEMG)     2468-1
Luciano Gonšalves da Costa (UNIPAMPA)     1325-1
Luciano Guimaraes (UNESP)     1290-1
Luciano Klockner (PUCRS)     168-2, 168-3, 2408-1
Luciano Victor Barros Maluly (USP)     1779-1
Luciene Fatima Tofoli (UFJF)     2566-1
Lucila Jenille Moraes Vilar (UFPA)     2728-1
Lucimara Rett (UFRN)     2395-1
Lucina Reitenbach Viana (UTP)     1857-1
Lucio Luiz Correa da Silva (UNESA)     302-1
Lucivania Pereira dos Santos (UNIT)     3037-1
Ludmilla Clementino Araujo (UFAM)     3046-1
Luis Claudio Martino (UNB)     2778-1
Luis Enrique Cazani Junior (UNESP)     3128-1
Luis Mauro Sa Martino (FCL)     2161-1
Luis Otavio Dias (UFPR)     1752-1
Luisa Ferreira de Souza (UNIPAMPA)     730-1, 2995-1, 3086-1
Luisa Onofrio Kalil (PUCRS)     951-1
Luiz Artur Ferraretto (UCS)     168-2, 168-3
Luiz Carlos de Macedo (USP)     637-1
Luiz Claudio Martino (UNB)     2743-1, 2977-1
Luiz Fernando da Silva (UERJ)     1676-1
Luiz Henrique Coletto (UFSM)     1553-1, 1879-1
Luiz Marcelo Robalinho Ferraz (UFPE)     2435-1, 2582-1
Luiz Paulo Gomes Neves (UFF)     3028-1
Luiza Elayne Azevedo (UFAM)     283-1, 794-1, 2546-1, 1709-1, 786-1, 2797-1, 2812-1, 1578-1, 888-1, 1565-1, 2015-1, 2424-1, 2585-1
Luiza Freire de Andrade (UNP)     2506-1
Luiza Helena Guimaraes Ferreira (PUC-SP)     1819-1
Luiza Lusvarghi (UNINOVE SP)     2037-1, 2037-2
Luma Poletti Dutra (UFES)     2112-1
Luzia Mitsue Yamashita Deliberador (UEL)     2578-1
Luziangela Cristina de Sousa Lima (FAP)     513-1
Lygia de Azevedo Freire (UFC)     1693-1, 1899-1
Mtopo

Macri Elaine Colombo (UFAM)     2674-1
Magali do Nascimento Cunha (UMESP)     942-1
Magaly Parreira do Prado (PUC-SP/Facasper)     777-1, 1275-1
Magda Rodrigues da Cunha (PUCRS)     2361-1
Magda Salete Vicini (PUC)     2987-1
Magdala Azulay Teixeira Vaz de Borja (UNIFOR)     855-1
Maiana Joanella Antunes (UNIVATES)     1878-1
Maiara Claudia Libano Soares E Souza (PUC RIO)     3163-1
Maiara Sobral Silva (UFT)     878-1, 862-1
Maicon Elias Kroth (UNIFRA)     1893-1
Maicon Ferreira de Souza (UNESP)     2989-1
Maira Bianchini dos Santos (UFSM)     1945-1
Maira Carneiro Bittencourt Maia (UNISINOS)     3254-1
Maira de Cassia Evangelista de Sousa (UFPA)     2423-1
Maite Alves Vallejos (UNIFRA)     1150-1, 1919-1
Mannuela Ramos da Costa (UFPE)     3283-1
Manuela Ilha Silva (UFSM)     1510-1
Marcel Neves Martins (UNISINOS)     2204-1
Marcela Guimaraes E Silva (UFSM)     525-1
Marcela Umbelina da Costa Ramos (UFPA)     1137-1
Marcela Zini (UNISINOS)     2796-1
Marcella Maione Bianchi (UNICAP)     2640-1
Marcella Rasera (UTP)     2980-1
Marcello Raimundo Chamusca Pimentel (IFBA)     2791-1
Marcelo Bergamin Conter (UFRGS)     225-1, 2317-1
Marcelo Cardoso (UNISA)     789-1
Marcelo Carvalho da Silva (ECO-UFRJ)     1492-1
Marcelo Eduardo Leite (UFC)     2147-1
Marcelo Freire Pereira de Souza (UFSM)     168-3
Marcelo Garson Braule Pinto (PUC-SP)     2733-1
Marcelo Henrique de Andrade Costa (UFC)     661-1
Marcelo Igor de Sousa (UFG)     2908-1
Marcelo Kischinhevsky (UERJ)     168-3
Marcelo Monteiro Gabbay (UFRJ)     2444-1
Marcelo Moreira Borges (FACCAT)     3306-1
Marcelo Ricardo Miranda Espindola (UNIDERP)     2750-1, 3348-1
Marcelo Sabbatini (UFPE)     2227-1
Marcia Coutinho Ramos Jimenez (USP)     3173-1
Marcia Cristina Cecchi de Oliveira (FACINTER)     3275-1
Marcia Franz Amaral (UFSM)     183-1, 1338-1, 1553-1
Marcia Gomes Marques (UFMS)     3182-1
Marcia Maria Carvalhal Britto Pimentel (RP-BAHIA)     2791-1
Marcia Perencin Tondato (ESPM)     1363-1
Marcia Pillon Christofoli (PUCRS)     1744-1
Marcia Regina Carvalho da Silva (FAPCOM)     974-1
Marcia Siqueira Costa Marques (PUCSP)     1514-1
Marcia Vidal Nunes (UFC)     1680-1, 1950-1
Marcio de Oliveira Guerra (UFJF)     2372-1
Marcio Gonšalves (UFRJ)     2670-1
Marcio Leonardo Monteiro Costa (UFMA)     970-1
Marcio Poetsch Ferreira (PUCRS)     1208-1
Marcio Ronaldo Santos Fernandes (UNICENTRO)     165-1, 1570-1
Marcio Simeone Henriques (UFMG)     2547-1
Marcio Souza Gonšalves (UERJ)     2958-1
Marcio Telles da Silveira (UFRGS)     2567-1
Marco Antonio Bonito (UNIPAMPA)     3035-1
Marco Antonio de Matos (UCS)     1280-1
Marcos Julio Sergl (FAPCOM/UNISA/FAM)     777-1
Marcos Leivas da Silva (UCPEL)     2453-1
Marcos Paulo da Silva (UMESP)     774-1
Marcos Vinicios Rodrigues (UFSM)     1879-1
Marcus Ramusyo de Almeida Brasil (IFMA/CH)     51-1
Marcus Vinicius Tavares de Alvarenga (UFSCAR)     3023-1
Margarethe Born Steinberger-elias (UFABC)     3045-1, 3369-1, 3369-2
Margarida Maria Krohling Kunsch (ECA-USP)     3302-1
Maria Alice Braganša (FEEVALE)     674-1
Maria Alice de Faria Nogueira (┌NESA)     2079-1
Maria Amelia Miranda Pirolo (UEL)     2692-1
Maria Ataide Malcher (UFPA)     754-1, 930-1, 2291-1, 2558-1
Maria Beatriz Furtado Rahde (PUCRS)     123-1
Maria Cecilia Andreucci Cury (ESPM)     2645-1
Maria Clara Corsino Ferreira (UFV)     2374-1
Maria Clara Jobst de Aquino (ULBRA)     659-1
Maria Clara Sidou Monteiro (UFC)     1359-1
Maria Claudia dos Santos Pinto (UNA)     2426-1
Maria Claudia Setti de Gouvea Franco (USP)     3392-1
Maria Clotilde Perez Rodrigues Bairon Sa (USP)     2504-1
Maria Cristina Brandao de Faria (UFJF)     1124-1
Maria Cristina Castilho Costa (USP)     3007-1
Maria Cristina Dias Alves (ESPM)     708-2
Maria Cristina Gobbi (UNESP)     1353-1, 1811-1
Maria Cristina Palma Mungioli (ECA-USP)     1971-2
Maria Cristina Tonetto (UNIFRA)     1531-1
Maria da Conceišao Dias Gouveia dos Santos (UNIT)     3037-1
Maria da Conceišao Silva Soares (UERJ)     371-1
Maria das Grašas Andrade Ataide de Almeida (UFRPE)     1677-2, 1748-1
Maria de Fatima Monte Lima (UNIT)     2878-1, 3074-2
Maria do Socorro da Costa Viana (UNINORTE)     706-1
Maria Emilia Coelho (UFPA)     2941-1
Maria Erica de Oliveira Lima (UFRN)     834-1
Maria Erica Lima (UFRN)     787-1
Maria Gislene Carvalho Fonseca (UFC)     1176-1
Maria Helena Castro de Oliveira (PUCRS)     620-1
Maria Immacolata Vassallo de Lopes (USP)     2628-1, 3347-1
Maria Inez Mateus Dota (UNESP)     1672-1
Maria Isabel Orofino (ESPM)     3315-1
Maria Ivete Trevisan Fossa (UFSM)     1457-1, 1751-1, 1890-1
Maria Jose Baldessar (UFSC)     223-1, 223-2, 2973-1, 3349-1
Maria Jose da Silva (UFPB)     2556-1
Maria Leticia Renault C. de A E Souza (UNB)     3389-1
Maria Lilia Dias de Castro (UFSM)     1716-1
Maria Luiza Cardinale Baptista (UNISINOS)     2703-1, 2703-2
Maria Luiza Lins E Silva Pires (UFRPE)     2786-1
Maria Paula Piotto da Silveira Guimaraes (PUCSP)     105-1
Maria Paula Schmidt Carvalho (PUC/RJ)     2821-1
Maria Paulina Gomez Lorenzini (PUC-CHILE)     2504-1
Maria Salett Tauk Santos (UFRPE)     248-1, 2066-1, 2652-1
Maria Tereza Carneiro Umbelino (UFJF)     1991-1
Marialva Carlos Barbosa (UTP)     358-1
Mariana Augusto Oliveira de Toledo (ESPM)     2129-1
Mariana Ayres Tavares (UFF)     1658-1, 2617-1
Mariana Bastian Tramontini (UNISINOS)     1406-1
Mariana Dinelly de Castro (UFAM)     1651-1
Mariana Domitila Padovani Martins (UNISO)     357-1
Mariana Dourado Grzesiuk (UNESP)     804-1
Mariana Ferreira Lopes (UEL)     1562-1
Mariana Lapolli (UFSC)     1302-1, 1305-1
Mariana Lazari da Silva E Silva (UFC)     512-1
Mariana Leal Vizoto (UNESP)     3118-1
Mariana Martins de Carvalho (UNB)     3272-1
Mariana Oliveira (UFRGS)     1812-1
Mariana Schwaab Machiavelli (UCS)     1678-1
Mariangela Machado Toaldo (ESPM)     1580-1
Marianna Ferreira Jorge (FAESA)     2926-1
Mariela Portz Dorneles (UNIVATES)     2620-1
Marilei Catia Fiorelli (FIB)     2627-1
Marilia de Araujo Barcellos (UNISINOS)     3167-1
Marilia Denardin Budo (UFSM)     1916-1
Marilia Munareto (UNIJU═)     1049-1
Marilia Xavier de Lima (UFJF)     1412-1
Marina Alvarenga Botelho (UFJF)     1202-1
Marina de Carvalho Rosas (UFC)     3027-1
Mario Braga Magalhaes Hubner Vieira (UFJF)     316-1
Marise Baesso Tristao (UFJF)     1802-1
Maristela Guedes Leao Coutinho (UFV)     805-1
Mariza de Fatima Reis (UPM)     75-1
Marlene Branca Solio (UCS)     2844-1, 2844-2, 2844-3
Marlene Regina Marchiori (UEL)     2831-1, 2831-2, 2831-3
Marlon Trindade Ortiz (UNIPAMPA)     1391-1
Marlon Uliana Calza (UCS)     1410-1, 1411-1
Marta de Araujo Pinheiro (UFRJ)     3077-1
Marta Eymael Garcia Scherer (UFSC)     1841-1
Marta Olivia Santana Costa (UFS)     1164-1
Mateus Dias Vilela (UFPEL)     393-1
Mateus Yuri Ribeiro da Silva Passos (UNESP)     2907-1
Matheus Pereira Mattos Felizola (UFS)     142-2, 769-1
Matias Sebastiao Peruyera (FACINTER)     2236-1
Maura Voltarelli Roque (PUC-CAMPINAS)     2525-1
Mauricio Dias Souza (UFSM)     1152-1
Mauricio Falchetti (UFMT)     2750-1, 2864-1, 3348-1
Mauricio Reinaldo Gonšalves (UNISO)     2395-1
Maurilia de Souza Gomes (UFAM)     2797-1
Maurilio Alberone (PETA 5)     1377-1
Maurilio Luiz Hoffmann da Silva (UFT)     1629-1
Maurini de Souza Alves Pereira (UTFPR)     2975-1
Mauro de Souza Ventura (UNESP)     1621-1, 2451-1
Mauro Gabriel Morais da Fonseca (UFJF)     2167-1
Mauro Jose Sa Rego Costa (UERJ)     2282-1
Mayara Luma Assmar Fernandes Correia Maia (FCL)     194-1
Mayara Santos Maciel (UFPA)     1868-1
Mayka Castellano Reis (UFRJ)     1663-1
Mayra Cabrera Costa (UFU)     27-1
Meghie de Sousa Rodrigues (UFMG)     390-1
Micael Maiolino Herschmann (UFRJ)     221-1
Michael Abrantes Kerr (UCPEL)     1503-1
Michele Bianchini dos Santos (UFSM)     3003-1
Michele Cruz Vieira (UGF)     1608-1
Michele da Silva Tavares (UFBA)     2737-1
Michele Goulart Massuchin (UFPR)     707-1
Michele Negrini (UNIPAMPA)     1391-1
Michele Oliveira Gomes (UFRN)     962-1
Michelle Pinheiro Falcao (UFSM)     1879-1
Michelli de Souza Possmozer (UFES)     3057-1
Michelli Machado (UNISINOS)     1193-1
Midierson Sebastiao Maia da Silva (USP)     329-1
Mila Barbosa Pernisa (UFJF)     2033-1
Milena Carvalho Bezerra Freie de Oliveira-cruz (UFSM)     581-1, 1946-1, 2531-1
Milene Migliano Gonzaga (UFMG)     2759-1
Milton Julio Faccin (UNESA)     3248-2
Mireli Mariani Soares dos Santos (UNIJU═)     3061-1
Miriam Pires Correa de Lacerda (PUCRS)     3062-1
Mirian Martins da Motta Magalhaes (UNISUAM)     1075-1
Mirna Feitoza Pereira (UFAM)     2764-1, 2999-1
Mirna Spritzer (UFRGS)     972-1
Mirna Tonus (UFU)     11-1, 68-1, 571-1, 1393-1
Misael Elias de Lima (FEEVALE)     2964-1
Missila Loures Cardozo (USCS)     1869-1
Moacir Barbosa de Sousa (UFRN)     235-1
Mohammed Elhajji (UFRJ)     3333-1
Moises Sbardelotto (UNISINOS)     2623-1
Moises Taate Alves Sarraf (PA)     2630-1, 2830-1
Mona Akran Hassanie (PUC-SP)     1102-1
Monica Christina Pereira de Sousa (FASF)     884-1
Monica Franchi Carniello (UNITAU)     1175-1
Monica Machado Cardoso (UFRJ)     3077-1
Monica Maria Pinto (UFPR)     2657-1
Monica Martinez (UNIFIAMFAAM)     258-1, 258-2, 269-1
Monizy Amorim da Rocha Braz (UFV)     2997-1
Morgana de Souza Nunes (UNICENTRO)     2194-2
Morgani Guzzo (UNICENTRO)     467-1
Muniz Sodre (UFRJ)     2927-1
Murian dos Reis Ribeiro (UCPEL)     1768-1
Ntopo

Nadia Garlet (UFSM)     546-1
Nadja Vladi Cardoso Gumes (UFBA)     2535-1
Naiara Back de Moraes (UNIJU═)     716-1, 1030-1, 2483-1
Nair Prata Moreira Martins (UNIBH)     168-3, 322-1
Nairo Luiz Orlandi (UNISC)     1296-1
Najara Ferrari Pinheiro (UCS)     265-1, 1443-1, 2990-1
Nara Lya Simoes Caetano Cabral (USP)     2720-1
Natalia Berbert Pitanga Franco (UNIME)     539-1, 2702-1
Natalia Martins Flores (UFSM)     1199-1
Natalia Pianegonda (UFRGS)     2581-1
Natalia Zdradek de Mello Nunes (UCS)     2792-1
Nataly de Queiroz Lima (UFRPE)     2051-1
Natasha Centenaro (PUCRS)     2487-1
Nathale Cadaval Kraetzig (UNIFRA)     1545-1
Nathalia Cardoso Maciel (GRIM UNIFOR)     977-1
Nayara Carvalho Coutinho (UEL)     1562-1
Nayara Matos Coelho Barreto (UFF)     2338-1
Nayara Oliveira Brante (UFPR)     1301-1
Nei Jorge dos Santos Junior (UFRJ)     1599-1
Neli Fabiane Mombelli (UNIFRA)     176-1, 1226-1
Nelia Rodrigues Del Bianco (UNB)     32-1
Nellie Rego Santee (UFG)     2583-1
Nelson Toledo Ferreira (UFJF)     2520-1
Netilia dos Anjos Seixas (UFPA)     1563-1
Neusa Demartini Gomes (PUCRS)     780-1
Neusa Gonzaga de Santana Pressler (UNAMA)     2675-1
Nicholas Fonseca (UNIFRA)     3314-1
Nina Fernandes dos Santos (UFBA)     1601-1
Nisia Martins do Rosario (UNISINOS)     2724-1
Noele Bolzan Duarte (UFSM)     1187-1
Norma Maria Meireles Macedo Mafaldo (UFPB)     1151-1, 1178-1, 1273-1, 1617-1
Nubia da Cunha Simao (UFG)     1474-1
Otopo

Ocimar Santiago Raamires (UFMS)     2330-1
Olivia Scarpari Bressan (UFSM)     3203-1
Orlando Mauricio de Carvalho Berti (UESPI)     363-1
Osvaldo da Costa (USCS)     1040-1
Osvaldo Meira Trigueiro (UFPB)     718-1
Otavio Jose Klein (UPF)     2584-1
Ptopo

Pablo Boaventura Sales Paixao (UNIT)     2878-1
Pablo Cezar Laignier de Souza (UFRJ)     332-1, 409-1
Pablo de Assis (UTP)     302-1, 1834-2
Pamela Fabiola Todeschini (UFSM)     1946-1
Patricia Cardoso D'abreu (UFF)     2913-1
Patricia Dantas Dias (UFPE)     822-1
Patricia Gonšalves da Conceišao Rossini (UFJF)     1465-1
Patricia Gonšalves Saldanha (UFF)     3262-1
Patricia Horta Alves (NCE/USP)     3104-1
Patricia Kely Azambuja (UFMA)     2551-1
Patricia Milano Persigo (UFSM)     1457-1
Patricia Oliveira de Freitas (UFRRJ)     2723-1
Patricia Rangel Moreira Bezerra (FRB)     725-1, 777-1
Patricia Regina Wypych (UTP)     2671-1
Patricia Sanae Tanabe (UFRGS)     2589-1, 2610-1
Patrick Diener (UTP)     1871-1
Paula Arantes Martins (UFU)     2038-1
Paula Carolei (SENAC)     3173-1
Paula Casari Cundari (FEEVALE)     2849-1
Paula Falcao de Souza (UFES)     2715-1
Paula Franceschelli de Aguiar Barros (FECAP)     2307-1
Paula Gorini Oliveira (UERJ)     2457-1
Paula Graziela de Oliveira (UFU)     803-1
Paula Marques de Carvalho (FAC)     130-1
Paula Matenhauer Guerreiro (PUC CAMPINAS)     3030-1
Paula Melani Rocha (UEPG)     2056-1
Paula Regina Puhl (FEEVALE)     2572-1, 2964-1
Paula Reis Melo (UFPE)     3246-1
Paula Renata Camargo de Jesus (UPM)     2283-1
Paula Roberta Fernandes Memoria (UFC)     1240-2
Paula Rosilho dos Santos (PUC CAMPINAS)     3030-1
Paulo Bernardo Ferreira Vaz (UFMG)     1410-1
Paulo Celso da Silva (UNISO)     2542-1
Paulo Cesar Boni (UEL)     1671-1
Paulo Cezar Rosa (UMESP)     2518-2
Paulo Ernesto Scortegagna (UNIJU═)     2534-1
Paulo Fernando Liedtke (UFSC)     2708-1
Paulo Mattos Angerami (FEBASP)     3189-1
Paulo Ramos (UNIFESP)     1976-1
Paulo Roberto Figueira Leal (UFJF)     931-1, 1685-1
Paulo Rodrigo Ranieri Dias Martino Pinto (FIAM)     1894-1
Paulo Roque Gasparetto (ULS)     2951-1
Paulo Vitor Giraldi Pires (UNESP)     2341-1
Pedro Antonio Hellin Ortu˝o (UM)     2504-1
Pedro Barreto Pereira (UFRJ)     3140-1
Pedro de Figueiredo (UFRJ)     1094-1
Pedro Henrique Falco Ortiz (FCL)     3256-1
Pedro Ivo Pinto Nabuco Faro (UFS)     2974-1
Pedro Jose Braz (UFF)     1556-1
Pedro Paula de Oliveira Vasconcelos (UFC)     1930-1
Pedro Paulo Procopio de Oliveira Santos (UFPE)     3121-1
Pedro Piccoli Garcia (UNISC)     1296-1
Pedro Russi Duarte (UNB)     1222-1
Pedro Serico Vaz Filho (FACASPER)     3129-1
Pedro Silva Marra (IZ)     3002-1
Phillippe Sendas de Paula Fernandes (UFPA)     1534-1, 1753-1, 1868-1
Plabio Marcos Martins Desiderio (UNB)     2705-1
Plinio Avancini (UFS)     2371-1, 2829-1
Poliana Macedo de Sousa (UFT)     862-1
Polianne Merie Espindola (PUCRS)     61-1
Pollyanna Karine da Silva Martins (UFAL)     2294-2
Polyana Bittencourt Andrade (UNIT)     1687-1, 2339-1, 2523-1, 3037-1
Pricilla Farina Soares (UCPEL)     792-1
Priscila Azeredo da Silva (UFF)     1658-1
Priscila da Silveira (UFSM - CESNORS)     1842-1
Priscila Dantas Alves da Silva (UERJ)     342-1
Priscila Eny Souza Oliveira (UFPA)     1137-1
Priscila Martins Dionizio (UFMG)     1867-2
Priscilla Paoli Flor (ESPM)     2128-1
Qtopo

Quise Gonšalves Brito (UFMT)     2017-1
Rtopo

Rachel Callai Bragatto (UFPR)     1882-1
Rafael Carvalho (PETA 5)     1377-1
Rafael Cavalcanti Barreto (FITS)     3177-1
Rafael de Jesus Gomes (UFS)     1708-1, 2974-1
Rafael do Nascimento Grohmann (USP)     715-1
Rafael Duarte Oliveira Venancio (ECA-USP)     702-1
Rafael Foletto (UNISINOS)     1662-1
Rafael Fortes Soares (UNIRIO)     332-1
Rafael Ginane Bezerra (UP)     3087-1
Rafael Jose Bona (FURB/UNIVALI)     63-1
Rafael Jose dos Santos (UCS)     478-1
Rafael Kondlatsch (UNESP)     2924-1
Rafael Orazem Case (UERJ)     3396-1
Rafael Salviano Marques Marroquim (UFPE)     1837-1
Rafael Sanches Guerra (UNIFRA)     1581-1
Rafael Soares Krambeck (UNIFRA)     99-1
Rafael Tourinho Raymundo (UNISINOS)     323-1
Rafaela Caetano Pinto (UFSM)     1751-1
Raiane Imairo dos Santos Silva (PUC-SP)     1102-1
Raimundo Nonato de Lima (UFC)     130-1
Raissa Fernanda Caixeta Rodrigues (UFU)     1583-1
Raissa Klain Belchior (FIC)     294-1
Ralyanara Moreira Freire (ALFA)     714-1
Ramon Bezerra Costa (UERJ)     1486-1
Raphael Dall'anese Durante (PUC-SP)     3305-1
Raphael Di Tommaso Lugarinho da Fonseca (UCS)     2990-1
Raphael Marinho de Carvalho (UNAMA)     1016-1
Raphael Moroz Teixeira (SIP)     1168-1
Raphael Santos Freire (UFPA)     654-1, 733-1, 837-1, 2684-1, 2755-1
Raphael Scaramussa de Angeli (UFES)     3095-1
Raphael Silva Souza Oliveira Carvalho (UFJF)     300-1
Raquel Lara Rezende (UFJF)     558-1
Raquel Paiva (UFRJ)     2927-1
Raquel Timponi Pereira Rodrigues (UERJ)     342-1
Raruza Keara Teixeira Gonšalves (UFJF)     2065-1
Raul de Souza Nogueira Filho (AM)     2424-1
Raul Inacio Busarello (UFSC)     1305-1
Raul Sanches Baronetti (PUC-SP)     1102-1
Rebeca da Cunha Recuero Rebs (UNISINOS)     1769-1, 1771-1
Rebeca Loureiro Azedo (UFAM)     3046-1
Regiane Miranda de Oliveira Nakagawa (PUC/SP)     2866-1
Regina Krauss (UEL)     1179-1
Rejane de Mattos Moreira (UFRRJ)     226-1
Rejane de Oliveira Pozobon (UFSM)     110-1, 1338-1
Renata Barreto Malta (UMESP)     1505-1
Renata Carvalho da Costa (USP)     2628-1, 2628-2
Renata Cordova da Silva (UFSM)     1688-1
Renata Cristina de Oliveira Tomaz (UFRJ)     1773-1
Renata de Lima Sousa (UFC)     1680-1, 3190-1
Renata de Rezende Ribeiro (UFES)     3166-1
Renata Innecco Bittencourt de Carvalho (UNB/UNICEUB)     398-1
Renata Lopez Caro da Silva (USCS)     1000-1
Renata Nazare Machado Tarrio dos Santos (UFPA)     2760-1
Renata Roxo Nogueira Martins (UNIVERCIDADE)     2765-1
Renato D'avila Moura (UNIT)     2523-1
Renato Lacastagneratte de Figueiredo (ECA-USP)     2011-1
Renato Narciso Cancela (USP)     2508-1
Rene Rodriguez Lopez (UNESP)     1811-1
Reuben da Cunha Rocha Junior (USP)     2342-1
Ricardo Alexino Ferreira (USP)     3098-1
Ricardo Bedendo (UFJF)     1034-1
Ricardo Ferreira Freitas (UERJ)     1676-1
Ricardo Gomes Costa Filho (UFS)     2910-1
Ricardo Luis Nicola (UNESP-BAURU)     2920-1, 2920-2
Ricardo Polettini (UNESP)     2932-1
Ricardo Rojas Fabres (UCPEL)     1053-1
Richard Romancini (ECA/USP)     2353-1
Rita Allgayer da Silva (UNISINOS)     3162-1
Rita de Cassia Alves de Oliveira (PUC-SP)     3105-1, 2456-1
Riverson Rios (UFC)     1712-1, 1899-1
Roberta Araujo Albano (UVA)     2089-1
Roberta Baldo (FAT)     2135-1
Roberta Manica Cardoso (PUCRS)     3020-1
Roberto Amaral (UFSC)     1302-1
Roberto Elisio dos Santos (USCS)     1040-1
Roberto Gondo Macedo (UMESP / UPM / FAMA)     2518-1, 2518-2
Roberto Tietzmann (PUCRS)     2772-1
Roberto Vedoy Sobrinho (UNIPAMPA)     362-1
Robson da Silva Braga (FACE)     1710-1
Robson Thiago Ferreira (FACVEST)     742-1
Rodolfo Polzin Rondon (UFMT)     1795-1
Rodrigo Arnoud da Silveira (UFSM)     2906-1
Rodrigo Barbosa E Silva (UFBA)     2449-1
Rodrigo Carvalho Pires (UFPA)     837-1
Rodrigo de Oliveira (UFRGS)     2810-1
Rodrigo Duguay da Hora Pimenta (UNICAP)     2757-1
Rodrigo Eduardo Botelho Francisco (USP)     3139-1
Rodrigo Follis Santos (UMESP)     2746-1
Rodrigo Gabrioti de Lima (ESAMC)     1181-1
Rodrigo Maciel Jacobus (UFRGS)     2032-1
Rodrigo Mendonša de Faria (UFU)     1583-1
Rodrigo Nunes Matos (UNIC)     3149-1
Rodrigo Queiroz de Andrade (UFC)     1414-1
Rodrigo Stefani Correa (UFPE)     2867-1
Rogelia Barbosa da Silva (UNIPAMPA)     1215-1, 1743-1
Rogerio Luiz Covaleski (UFPE)     890-1, 890-2
Rogerio Turelly Peixoto Junior (PUCRS)     123-1
Romilson Marco dos Santos (PUC-SP)     295-1, 295-2
Romulo Boa Sorte Ogasavara (UNOPAR)     3072-1
Romulo Ogasavara (UNOPAR)     2968-1
Romulo Siqueira (UFJF)     2770-1
Ronaldo Bernardino Colvero (UNIPAMPA)     2851-1, 3073-1
Ronaldo Cesar Henn (UNISINOS)     3054-1
Ronaldo Entler (FAAP)     2165-1
Ronaldo Georgehelal (UERJ)     2476-1
Ronaldo Helal (UERJ)     1005-1
Ronaldo Nunes Linhares (UNIT)     2878-1, 3074-2, 3156-1
Rosamaria Luiza de Melo Rocha (ESPM)     3142-1
Rosana Cabral Zucolo (UNIFRA)     176-1
Rosana Nantes Pavarino (UCB)     2778-1
Rosane da Silva Borges (UEL)     3081-1
Rosane Feijao de Toledo Camargo (PUC-RIO)     2828-1
Rosane Rosa (UFSM)     1510-1
Rosangela Florczak de Oliveira (RM)     1616-1
Rosceli Kochhann (UFSM)     2974-1, 3059-2
Rose Mara Pinheiro (ECA USP)     3184-1
Rose Mara Vidal de Souza (UMESP)     932-1
Roseli Aparecida Figaro Paulino (ECA-USP)     1413-1
Rosemeire Aparecida de Oliveira (UNESP)     2093-1
Rosemeri Laurindo (FURB)     354-1, 1464-1
Rosiel do Nascimento Mendonša (UFAM)     794-1
Rozana Ellwanger (UNISC)     2842-1
Rozinaldo Antonio Miani (UEL)     2411-1
Ruben Darga Holdorf (PUC-SP)     588-1
Rudimar Baldissera (UFRGS)     2879-1
Stopo

Sabina Reggiani Anzuategui (FCL)     395-1
Sabine de Fatima Dumaresq Aquino (UNIFOR)     1711-1
Sabrina Franzoni (UFRGS)     1163-1
Sabrina Tomaz Batista (UFU)     1583-1
Sadon Rangel de Franša (UNESA)     2055-1
Samanta Martins Nogueira (UFV)     1637-1
Samantha Pollyana Messiades Pimentel (UEPB)     2318-1
Samara Silveira dos Passos (UFAM)     1565-1
Samuel Jose Holanda de Paiva (UFSCAR)     3403-1
Sandra Bordini Mazzocato (PPGCOM - PUCRS)     1739-1
Sandra Dalcul Depexe (UFSM)     1630-1
Sandra de Fatima Pereira Tosta (PUC- MINAS)     566-1
Sandra Mara Garcia Henriques (PUCRS)     30-1
Sandra Nunes Leite (UFAL)     2294-1, 2294-2
Sandra Portella Montardo (FEEVALE)     2639-1
Sandra Sueli Garcia de Sousa (UFU)     1191-1
Sandrine Cristina de Figueiredo Braz (UFPB)     1151-1
Sandro Takeshi Munakata da Silva (USCS)     268-1
Sandro Torres de Azevedo (EST┴CIO)     1653-1, 1658-1
Sanmy Moura Santos (UVV)     2553-1
Santiago Naliato Garcia (UNESP)     1775-1
Sara Alves Feitosa (UFRGS)     802-1
Sara Aragao de Almeida Cavalcante (UFC)     1760-1
Sara Silva Martins (UNESA)     3024-1, 3183-1
Sarah Moralejo da Costa (UNESP)     1496-1
Sarah Oliveira Quines (UFSM)     971-1
Sarai Patricia Schmidt (FEEVALE)     2911-1
Satira Machado (UNISINOS)     1650-1
Saulo Machado de Lima (UFC)     1418-1
Sebastiao Guilherme Albano da Costa (UFRN)     2176-1
Sergio Arreguy Soares (FUMEC)     1735-1
Sergio dos Santos Clemente Junior (FAM)     1080-1
Sergio Fabiano Annibal (IEDA)     1111-1
Sergio Ferreira do Amaral (UNICAMP)     156-1
Sergio Luiz do Amaral Moretti (UNINOVE)     2329-1, 3092-1
Sergio Luiz Gadini (UEPG)     1858-1
Sergio Marilson Kulak (UNICENTRO)     1570-1
Sergio Roberto Trein (UNISINOS)     780-1
Sharon Jeanine Abdalla (UFPR)     2168-1
Sheisa Amaral da Cunha (SJS)     967-1
Siane Capella Leonhardt (PUCRS)     620-1
Silas Nogueira (UEMG/FESP)     1162-1
Silnei Scharten Soares (UNB)     2742-1
Silvana Copetti Dalmaso (UFSM)     2331-1
Silvana Louzada da Silva (UNESA)     1141-1
Silvana Malusa Barauna (UFU)     244-1
Silvana Sandini (PUCRS)     3228-1
Silvia Ferreira Pedrosa (SENAC)     2984-1
Silvia Helena Simoes Borelli (PUC-SP)     3105-1
Silvia Mugnatto Macedo (CEFOR)     96-1
Silvio Koiti Sato (ECA-USP)     2865-1, 2873-1
Simone Feltes (UNISINOS)     1508-1
Simone Lima Azevedo (UFES)     2112-1
Simone Luz Ferreira (UFRGS)     1264-1
Simone Teixeira Martins (UFJF)     2709-1
Sofia Batista Ferraz (UFC)     3158-1, 3172-1
Solange Prediger (UFSM)     2531-1
Soloni Maria Rampin Zenidarci (UNESP)     1759-1
Sonia Caldas Pessoa (CUNP)     3060-1
Sonia Monta˝o (UNISINOS)     1635-1
Sonia Regina Schena Bertol (UPF)     2432-1
Sonia Virginia Moreira (UERJ)     3052-2, 3052-3
Soraya Venegas Ferreira (UNESA)     1704-1
Sostenes Reis Siqueira (UFT)     1438-1
Stephanie Olegario Pinheiro (UNIFOR)     1185-1
Suanny Lopes da Costa (UFPA)     930-1, 2684-1, 2558-1
Suellen Gonšalves Vieira (UNICENTRO)     1084-1
Susana Branco de Araujo Santos (UTP)     2625-1
Susana de Araujo Gastal (UCS)     1678-1, 2346-1
Susi Berbel Monteiro (UNISO)     1397-1
Susy Elaine da Costa Freitas (UFAM)     2764-1
Suzana Cunha Lopes (UFPA)     710-1, 1088-1, 2684-1
Suzana Kilpp (UNISINOS)     2317-1
Ttopo

Tabita Strassburger (UNISINOS)     1483-1
Taianne Mafra da Silva (UFAM)     1709-1
Tais Dias Capelini (UNESP)     2552-1
Tais Flores da Motta (UNISINOS)     2859-1
Tais Seibt (UNISINOS)     2724-1
Taise Cristina Heberle de Lima (UNIJU═)     1674-1
Taissi Alessandra Cardoso da Silva (UNISC)     2748-1
Tajla Caroline Castelar Vale Medeiros (UNB)     2743-1
Talita Gobbi (UNESP)     1670-1
Talita Jacy Rasoto (UP)     1611-1
Talita Leandro Sobrinho (UNIFOR)     977-1
Talita Rampazzo Diniz (UFPE)     2477-1
Talitha Gomes Ferraz (ECO-UFRJ)     1821-1
Talyta Louise Todescat Singer (UFMT)     2864-1, 3348-1
Tammie Caruse Faria Sandri (UFSM)     1730-1
Tania Marcia Cesar Hoff (ESPM)     2121-1, 2118-1, 2120-1
Tarcia Alcantara Freitas (UFC)     2274-1
Tarcila Barbosa Ramos Olanda (UFS)     1058-1
Tarcisio Bezerra Martins Filho (UNIFOR)     2191-1
Tarcisio Valente Lima (UFJF)     1416-1
Tarcizio Roberto da Silva (UFBA)     2937-1
Tarcyanie Cajueiro Santos (UNISO)     2226-1
Tassia Caroline Zanini (UNESP)     1290-1
Tatiana Pontes de Oliveira (PUC)     1194-1
Tatiana Zuardi Ushinohama (UNESP)     2860-1
Tatiane Eulalia Mendes de Carvalho (UMESP)     847-1
Tatiane Hirata (UFMT)     614-1
Tatiara Rodrigues Ferranti (UNAMA)     1968-1
Tattiana Gonšalves Texeira (UFSC)     2935-1
Telenia Terezinha de Senna Hill (UFRJ)     396-1
Tercio de Lima Amaral (UNICAP)     2218-1
Tereza Cristina Tesser (UNISANTOS)     2126-1
Thaiane Moreira de Oliveira (UFF)     1600-1, 1658-1
Thais Bernardo de Souza (UEL)     288-1
Thais Faria Castro (UFV)     1721-1
Thais Helena Furtado (UFRGS)     1163-1
Thais Megumi Toda (PUCC)     1660-1
Thais Salbego Bueno (UNIFRA)     1788-1, 2509-1
Thais Ukita Matsumoto (FMU)     2874-1
Thales Henrique Nunes Pimenta (UVA)     2089-1
Thales Vilela Lelo (UFOP)     483-1
Thalyta Thassia Costa (UFPB)     1273-1
Thamiris Magalhaes de Sousa (UNAMA)     2955-1
Thiago Antonio de Sousa Figueiredo (IDSM)     2938-1
Thiago Falcao (UFBA)     414-1
Thiago Menna Barreto Viana (UECE)     1719-1
Thiago Oliveira de Araujo (UFV)     444-1
Thiago Pereira Falcao (UFBA)     2937-1
Thiago Pereira Regotto de Oliveira (UERJ)     1707-1
Thiago Soares (UFPB)     2666-1
Thiago Tavares das Neves (UFRN)     2517-1
Thiberio Fonseca Azevedo (UFC)     3190-1
Thiery Okuyama Silva Murakami (UFABC)     3045-1
Thifani Postali Jacinto (UNISO)     509-1
Tiago de Paula Oliveira (IBU)     2956-1
Tiago Gautier Ferreira Borges (UFRGS)     2902-1
Tiago Jose Lemos Monteiro (UFF)     426-1
Tiago Mainieri de Oliveira (UFG)     1207-1
Tiago Mateus Pereira (UNIPAMPA)     1521-1
Tiane Dias Canabarro (UNIFRA)     1788-1
Ticiane Elisa Mafra (FURB)     1464-1
Titina Maia Cardoso (UFV)     1582-1
Tyciane Viana Vaz (UMESP)     2199-1
Utopo

Uriel Nascimento Santos Pinho (UFPA)     1563-1
Uriens Maximiliano Ravena Ca˝ete (UNAMA)     2235-1
Vtopo

Vagner Adilio Espeiorin (UCS)     1481-1
ValÚrio Cruz Brittos (UNISINOS)     3405-1, 3254-1
Valci Regina Mousquer Zuculoto (UFSC)     3276-1
Valdecir Becker (USP)     2739-1
Valdirene Queiroz de Rezende (FAC ANHANG.)     686-1
Valeria Campelo Araujo (CEULP/ULBRA)     3210-1
Valeria Cristina Bonini (UNIT)     1061-1
Valeria Marcondes (PUCRS)     1980-1
Valeria Pinto Freire (UNIT)     2878-1
Valmor Rhoden (UFSM)     742-1, 1187-1
Valquiria Aparecida Passos Kneipp (UFRN)     1304-1
Valquiria Michela John (UFRGS)     2392-1
Vanda Cunha Albieri Nery (UFU)     2124-1, 2376-1
Vander Casaqui (ESPM)     1436-1
Vanessa Brasil de Carvalho (UFPA)     754-1
Vanessa Honorina Mallmann Burgin (UCS)     2792-1
Vanessa Machado da Rosa (UNIPAMPA)     362-1
Vanessa Maia Barbosa de Paiva (FAESA/AEV)     371-1
Vanessa Matos dos Santos (UNESP)     3195-1
Vanessa Patricia Monteiro Campos (UFRJ)     3257-1
Vanessa Sant'ana Costa (UFG)     631-1
Vanessa Silveira Pereira (UDESC)     2706-1
Vania Beatriz Vasconcelos de Oliveira (EMBRAPA RO)     591-1
Vania de Vasconcelos Gico (UFRN)     311-2
Venilton Reinert (FURB)     2730-1, 3092-1
Vera Lucia Spacil Raddatz (UNIJU═)     1049-1, 1485-1, 1742-1, 3197-1
Vera Spacil Raddatz (UNIJU═)     1674-1
Ver˘nica Lago de Vasconcellos (UFSM)     1951-1
Veriana Ribeiro Alves (UFAC)     131-1
Veronica Dantas Meneses (UFT)     489-1, 2245-1
Vicente Higino de Moura (NT)     91-1
Victa de Carvalho (ECO/UFRJ)     1129-1
Victor Israel Gentilli (UFES)     2112-1
Victor Lopes Souza (UFPA)     1856-1
Vilso Junior Santi (PUCRS)     23-1
Vinicius Andrade Pereira (UERJ)     1377-1
Vinicius Mota da Silva (UNIPAMPA)     730-1, 3086-1
Vinicius Soares Pinto (UP)     2543-1
Virginia de Oliveira Silva (UFPB)     2883-1
Vito Ramon Gemaque de Souza (UFPA)     2172-1
Vitor Busnardo Torres Teixeira (UFMT)     3185-1
Vitor Pachioni Brumatti (UNESP)     2924-1
Vitor Santana Reis (UFG)     557-1
Vivian Cristina Lederer Kratz (UCS)     2990-1
Vivian de Carvalho Belochio (UFRGS)     538-1
Vivian Paes Barretto Smith (ECA)     2893-1
Viviane Borelli (UFSM)     1450-1, 2650-1, 2650-2, 3203-1
Viviane Dutra da Silva (SENAC)     3239-1
Viviane Marinho Fernnades (UERJ)     2319-1
Viviane Possa Patricio (UCS)     1443-1
Viviane Sales Martins (UFG)     1661-1
Vivianne Lindsay Cardoso (UNESP)     1790-1
Voyner Ravena-ca˝ete (UFPA)     2235-1
Wtopo

Wagner Junior de Oliveira (UCS)     2472-1
Wagner Luiz Taques da Rocha (UFMT)     626-1
Walessa Luzia Machado Reis (UNAMA)     2789-1
Walter Teixeira Lima Junior (C┴SPER L═BERO)     1940-1
Wanessa Padilha Singh (USP)     3229-1
Wania Malafaia dos Santos Affonso (NCE/USP)     3104-1
Wanir T. Campelo Araujo de Siqueira (UNI-BH)     846-1
Wedencley Alves Santana (UFJF)     2793-1
Wesley Pereira Grijo (UFRGS)     2729-1
Weslley Dalcol Leite (UEPG)     1705-1
Whaner Endo (UAM)     1449-1
Willian Lima Melo (UFAL)     2294-2
Willian Marcondes Bressan (UP)     2471-1
Wilson Rodrigues de Melo Neto (UNIT)     3037-1
Xtopo

Ximena Herenu (ESPM)     2121-1
Ytopo

Yuji Gushiken (UFMT)     614-1, 626-1, 1911-1, 2017-1, 2436-1, 2475-1, 2967-1
Yuri de Goes Novaes Beserra de Almeida (UNIJORGE)     1756-1
Ztopo

Zanei Ramos Barcellos (PUCPR)     554-1
Zelia Leal Adghirni (UNB)     2727-1
Zilda Martins Barbosa (ECO/UFRJ)     3181-1