|
TRABALHOS
Ada Cristina Machado da Silveira (UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SANTA MARIA - UFSM) 4-1
Adair Caetano Peruzzolo (UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SANTA MARIA) 193-1
Adriana da Silva Silveira (UNIVERSIDADE DE CRUZ ALTA) 142-1, 142-2
Adriana Domingues Garcia (CENTRO UNIVERSITÁRIO FRANCISCANO - UNIFRA) 556-1
Adriana Stürmer (UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SANTA MARIA - UFSM) 4-1
Aldo Junior Pasqualini (UNIASSELVI) 489-1
Alessandra Bedin Toniazzo (UNIVERSIDADE DE PASSO FUNDO) 47-1
Aleteia Ferreira Vasconcellos (UNIVERSIDADE TUIUTI DO PARANÁ) 112-1, 112-2
Alexandre Francisco Lucchese (UFRGS) 561-1
Alexandre Rossato Augusti (UFSM/UNIPAMPA) 522-1
Alexania Rossato (UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SANTA MARIA) 222-1
Alexon Gabriel Joao () 125-1
Ana Maria Uez (CENTRO DE EDUCAÇÃO SUPERIOR NORTE DO RS - CESNORS/UFSM) 221-1
Ana Paula da Rosa (CELER FACULDADES) 419-1, 419-2
Ana Paula Pannebecker (UNIVERSIDADE REGIONAL DO NOROESTE DO ESTADO DO RS) 528-1
Anamaria Teles (UNIVERSIDADE REGIONAL DE BLUMENAU) 412-1
Andre Gagliardi (UNIJUÍ - UNIVERSIDADE REGIONAL DO NOROESTE DO ESTADO DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL) 569-1
Andre Piovesan (CENTRO DE EDUCAÇÃO SUPERIOR NORTE DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL) 241-1
Andre Quiroga Sandi (UNISINOS) 379-1
Anete Alberton (UNIVALI) 487-1
Angela Cecilia Confortin (UTP-UNIVERSIDADE TUIUTI DO PARANÁ) 228-1, 228-2
Angela Maria Farah (UNIVERSIDADE TUIUTI DO PARANÁ (UTP)) 237-1
Angelica Lüersen (UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SANTA MARIA) 520-1
Ani Mari Hartz Born (PONTIFÍCIA UNIVERSIDADE CATÓLICA DO RIO GRANDE SUL) 378-1
Antonio Carlos Hohlfeldt (FACULDADE DE COMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL DA PONTIFÍCIA UNIVERSIDADE CATÓLICA DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL) 486-4
Antonio Hohlfeldt (PONTIFÍCIA UNIVERSIDADE CATÓLICA DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL) 51-2
Ardinete Rover (UNOESC) 385-1
Arnaldo (UNOESC) 385-1
Bianca Pugen (UNIVERSIDADE DE CAXIAS DO SUL) 392-1
Bibiana de Paula Friderichs (UNIVERSIDADE PASSO FUNDO) 54-1, 130-1
Bruna Cipriani Luzzi (UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SANTA MARIA) 559-1
Bruna Cipriani Luzzi - Natalye Martino (UNVERSIDADE SANTA MARIA) 17-1
Bruna Martins Bulegon (UFSM) 135-2
Camila Canuto Veiga (UNIASSELVI - CENTRO UNIVERSITÁRIO LEONARDO DA VINCI) 5-2
Camila Cornutti Barbosa (UNISINOS) 342-1
Camila Lass Botelho (CENTRO UNIVERSITÁRIO POSITIVO - UNICENP) 208-1
Camila Macagnan (UNIVALI) 487-1
Candida de Oliveira (UNIJUÍ - UNIVERSIDADE REGIONAL DO NOROESTE DO ESTADO DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL) 569-1
Carine Felkl Prevedello (UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SANTA MARIA) 45-1
Carla Schneider (PUCRS - PONTIFICIA UNIVERSIDADE CATOLICA DO RIO GRANDE SUL) 636-1
Carla Simone Doyle Torres (UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SANTA MARIA) 193-1
Carlos Alberto de Souza (UNIVERSIDADE DO VALE DO ITAJAÍ) 452-1
Carlos Eduardo Marquioni (UNIVERSIDADE TUIUTI DO PARANÁ (UTP)) 237-1
Carlos Renan Samuel Sanchotene (CENTRO UNIVERSITÁRIO FRANCISCANO) 463-1
Carlos Renan Sanchotene (CENTRO UNIVERSITÁRIO FRANCISCANO) 573-1
Caroline Casali (CENTRO DE EDUCAÇÃO SUPERIOR NORTE RS (CESNORS) - UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SANTA MARIA (UFSM)) 221-1, 279-1, 483-1
Caroline Kleinübing (CENTRO UNIVERSITÁRIO FRANCISCANO) 573-1
Celia Regina Polesel (FACULDADE MARINGÁ) 427-1
Celina Alvetti (PONTIFICIA UNIVERSIDADE CATÓLICA DO PARANÁ) 791-1
Cesar Steffen (UCS; FATEC-SENACRS; FARGS.) 110-1
Cilene Maria Potrich (UNIVERSIDADE DE PASSO FUNDO) 54-1
Claudia Bellizzi Jawsnicker (FAG) 563-1
Claudia Herte de Moraes (UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SANTA MARIA/CESNORS) 241-1, 243-1
Claudio Schubert (UNIVERSIDADE LUTERANA DO BRASIL-CANOAS-RS) 485-1
Cleisy Simas (UNICENP) 534-1
Cristiane Gubert (UNIJUÍ) 363-1
Cristiane Maria Riffel (UNIVERSIDADE DO VALE DO ITAJAÍ) 28-1, 567-1
Cristiele Tomm Deckert (UNIVERSIDADE DE CRUZ ALTA) 83-1
Cristine Kaufmann (UNIVATES - CENTRO UNIVERSITÁRIO) 386-1
Daiana Stasiak (UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SANTA MARIA) 388-1
Daiane Bertasso Ribeiro (UNIVERSIDADE REGIONAL DO NOROESTE DO ESTADO DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL - UNIJUÍ) 375-1
Daiane Scheid (UFSM) 185-2
Daniel Barsi Lopes (UNIVERSIDADE DO VALE DO RIO DOS SINOS (UNISINO)) 118-1
Daniela Aline Hinerasky (CENTRO UNIVERSITÁRIO FRANCISCANO - UNIFRA) 527-2, 556-1
Daniela Barbieri Fofonka Gomes (UNIVERSIDADE LUTERANA DO BRASIL) 448-1
Daniela Polla (CENTRO DE EDUCAÇÃO SUPERIOR NORTE DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL) 241-1
Deivi Eduardo Oliari (ASSEVIM E UNIASSELVI) 489-1
Douglas Roberto Scorsato (FACULDADE DE PATO BRANCO) 37-1
Edegar Luiz Tomazzoni (FACULDADE DA SERRA GAÚCHA E UNIVERSIDADE DE CAXIAS DO SUL) 460-1
Elaine Aparecida Manini (UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SANTA CATARINA) 646-1
Elisa Lubeck (UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SANTA MARIA) 146-1
Eloisa Beling Loose (UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SANTA MARIA) 50-1
Eloisa Joseane da Cunha Klein (UNIVERSIDADE DO VALE DO RIO DOS SINOS) 391-1
Elza Aparecida de Oliveira Filha (UNICENP) 534-1
Estela Doris Kurth (PUCRS) 340-1
Eugenia M. R. Barichello (UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SANTA MARIA) 388-1
Eugenia Mariano da Rcoha Barichello (UFSM) 185-2
Eveline Poncio (UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SANTA MARIA/CESNORS) 243-1
Fabiane Sgorla (UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SANTA MARIA - UFSM) 109-1
Fabio Flores Rausch (PONTIFÍCIA UNIVERSIDADE CATÓLICA DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL) 51-2
Fabio Souza da Cruz (UNIVERSIDADE CATÓLICA DE PELOTAS) 217-1, 478-1
Fabiola Lorenzet (CELER FACULDADES) 419-2
Felipe Colvara Teixeira (UNIASSELVI – CENTRO UNIVERSITÁRIO LEONARDO DA VINCI) 187-1
Fernanda Rodrigues Pucci (UNOESC) 143-1
Franciane Meleu Ferreira (UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SANTA MARIA) 488-1
Francieli Rebelatto (UFSM) 39-1
Francine Zanchet Grazziotin (UPF) 203-1
Frederico de Mello Brandao Tavares (UNIVERSIDADE DO VALE DO RIO DOS SINOS) 648-1
Gabriela Albuquerque (UNIVERSIDADE DO VALE DO ITAJAÍ) 28-1
Gabriela Bon () 125-1
Geovane Guilherme Lopes (CENTRO UNIVERSITÁRIO FRANCISCANO) 210-1
Gilson Luiz Piber da Silva (CENTRO UNIVERSITÁRIO FRANCISCANO) 134-1, 463-1
Gisela Solheid Meister (UNIVERSIDADE TUIUTI DO PARANÁ (UTP)) 237-1
Graciela Ina©s Presas Areu (UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SANTA MARIA) 302-1
Graciela Ines Presas (UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SANTA MARIA) 559-1
Graciela Ines Presas Areu (UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SANTA MARIA - UFSM) 453-1
Graciela Rene Ormezzano (UNIVERSIDADE DE PASSO FUNDO) 54-1
Graziela Soares Bianchi (UNISINOS) 91-1
Helyna Dewes (UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SANTA MARIA) 210-1
Ieda Marcia Donati Linck (UNIVERSIDADE DE CRUZ ALTA) 83-1
Jacqueline Samagaia (UNIVERSIDADE REGIONAL DE BLUMENAU) 412-1
Janderle Rabaiolli (FADEP - FACULDADE DE PATO BRANCO) 94-1
Jaqueline Q. S. Kegler (UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SANTA MARIA) 388-1
Jaqueline Quincozes da Silva Kegler (UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SANTA MARIA) 127-1
Jerusa de Oliveira Michel (UNIVERSIDADE CATÓLICA DE PELOTAS) 691-1
Joao Vicente Ribas (UNIVERSIDADE DE PASSO FUNDO) 373-1
Jose Quintana Freitas Junior (UNIFRA) 477-1
Josiany Fiedler Vieira (UNIVERSIDADE TUIUTI DO PARANÁ) 112-1
Juan Felipe Sanchez Mederos (UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE MATO GROSSO) 11-1
Juliana Petermann (UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SANTA MARIA) 440-2, 440-3
Juliana Pinheiro de Matos (UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SANTA MARIA - UFSM) 357-1
Juliana Zanini Salbego (UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SANTA MARIA) 220-1
Karen Kohn (CENTRO DE EDUCAÇÃO SUPERIOR NORTE DO RS - CESNORS/UFSM) 279-1
Larissa Colusso (UNOESC) 385-1
Leticia Alves Geiss (PUCRS) 474-1
Leticia de Abreu Rodrigues (CENTRO UNIVERSITÁRIO DE VÁRZEA GRANDE) 132-1
Lilian Carla Muneiro (PONTIFÍCIA UNIVERSIDADE CATÓLICA DE SÃO PAULO) 231-1
Lilian Claudia Xavier Cordeiro (UNIVERSIDADE DE PASSO FUNDO) 54-1
Liliane Dutra Brignol (CENTRO UNIVERSITÁRIO FRANCISCANO) 573-1
Lirian Sifuentes (UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SANTA MARIA) 52-1
Liselote Rahmeier Marquetto (UNISINOS) 342-1
Luciana Maria Nardini (UNIVERSIDADE DO VALE DO ITAJAÍ) 567-1
Luciana Picoral Pinto (CENTRO UNIVERSITÁRIO POSITIVO - UNICENP) 208-1
Luciano Mattana (CENTRO UNIVERSITÁRIO FRANCISCANO) 210-1
Luciano Miranda Silva de Moraes Fernandes (UNIVERSIDADE DE PASSO FUNDO) 313-1
Luiz Artur Ferraretto (UNIVERSIDADE LUTERANA DO BRASIL) 12-1
Luiz Celso dos Santos Junior (CENTRO UNIVERSITÁRIO FEEVALE) 126-1
Marcela Guimaraes E Silva (UNIVERSIDADE DE CRUZ ALTA) 57-1
Marceli Cristine Schonarth (UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SANTA MARIA) 123-1
Marcelle Silveira dos Santos (CENTRO UNIVERSITÁRIO FEEVALE) 578-1
Marcia Formentini (UNIJUI) 42-1
Marcia Helena Saldanha Barbosa (UNIVERSIDADE DE PASSO FUNDO (UPF)) 585-1
Marcio David Macedo da Silva (UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DO CENTRO-OESTE) 499-1
Marcio Ronaldo Santos Fernandes (UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DO CENTRO-OESTE) 499-1
Marcio Zanetti Negrini (CENTRO UNIVERSITÁRIO FRANCISCANO) 425-1
Marco Antonio Neves Junior (UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SANTA MARIA) 52-1
Marcos Antonio Corbari (CENTRO DE EDUCAÇÃO SUPERIOR NORTE RS (CESNORS) - UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SANTA MARIA (UFSM)) 483-1
Margareth de Oliveira Michel (UNIVERSIDADE CATÓLICA DE PELOTAS) 691-1
Maria Aparecida Santana (UNIVERSIDADE DO VALE DO ITAJAÍ) 28-1
Maria Berenice da Costa Machado (CENTRO UNIVERSITÁRIO FEEVALE) 578-1
Maria Ivete Trevisan Fossa (UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SANTA MARIA) 57-1, 109-1, 127-1
Maria Joana Chiodelli Chaise (PUCRS) 618-1
Maria Lilia Dias de Castro () 125-1
Marla Nyara Gabiatti Maisonnett (UNIVERSIDADE DE PASSO FUNDO) 80-1
Matheus Rive Boia Menezes (CENTRO UNIVERSITÁRIO FRANCISCANO) 573-1
Mauro Gaglietti (UNIVERSIDADE DE PASSO FUNDO (UPF)) 585-1
Mayara Quevedo (FACULDADE DE PATO BRANCO) 37-1
Mayara Rinaldi Nunes (UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SANTA CATARINA - UFSC) 577-1
Mayra Cristina Baggiotto (UNISINOS) 43-1
Melina Pockrandt (UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DO PARANÁ) 2-2
Michael Abrantes Kerr (UNIVERSIDADE CATÓLICA DE PELOTAS) 512-1
Michele Castilhos Gomes Amaral (CENTRO UNIVERSITÁRIO FRANCISCANO) 451-1
Michele Dacas (UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SANTA MARIA) 285-1
Michele Negrini (UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SANTA MARIA/ UNIPAMPA SÃO BORJA) 484-1
Michelle Sprandel (UTP-UNIVERSIDADE TUIUTI DO PARANÁ) 228-2
Milena Berthier Bandeira (UNIVERSIDADE DE CAXIAS DO SUL) 294-1
Monica Pieniz (UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SANTA MARIA) 215-1
Nanachara Carolina Sperb (UNIVERSIDADE DO CONTESTADO) 469-1
Natalye Dornelles Martino (UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SANTA MARIA) 559-1
Nilse Maria Maldaner (UNIVERSIDADE REGIONAL DO NOROESTE DO ESTADO DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL - UNIJUÍ) 363-1, 375-1
Nivea Canalli Bona (UNIVERSIDADE METODISTA DE SÃO PAULO) 582-1
Otavio Janecke (CENTRO UNIVERSITÁRIO LEONARDO DA VINCI) 400-1
Otavio Jose Klein (UNIVERSIDADE DE PASSO FUNDO) 301-1
Pamela Caroline Stocker (FEEVALE) 588-1
Patricia Tiemi (UNIVALI) 487-1
Paula Cristina Nora (UNIVERSIDADE DE CAXIAS DO SUL) 392-1
Paula Rigo (UNIVERSIDADE TUIUTI DO PARANÁ) 112-1
Pauline Neutzling Fraga (UFSM) 188-1
Paulo Ricardo dos Santos (UNIVERSIDADE DO OESTE DE SANTA CATARINA) 276-1
Pedro Henrique de Andrade Antunes (CENTRO UNIVERSITÁRIO FRANCISCANO) 573-1
Pothira Alves Pereira (UNIVERSIDADE DE CRUZ ALTA) 88-1
Priscila Costa Vidotto (CENTRO UNIVERSITÁRIO FRANCISCANO) 573-1
Rafael Jose Bona (UNIASSELVI – CENTRO UNIVERSITÁRIO LEONARDO DA VINCI) 5-1, 5-2, 58-1, 187-1
Rafael Varela Cardoso (UNIVERSIDADE CATÓLICA DE PELOTAS) 462-2
Raquel da Cunha Recuero (UNIVERSIDADE CATÓLICA DE PELOTAS) 464-1
Raquel Ditz Ribeiro (UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SANTA MARIA) 90-1
Renan Colombo (CENTRO UNIVERSITÁRIO POSITIVO) 554-1
Roberta Del-vechio de Oliveira E Silva (CENTRO UNIVERSITÁRIO LEONARDO DA VINCI) 5-2, 58-1, 187-1, 400-1
Roberta Roos (UNIVERSIDADE DE PASSO FUNDO) 234-1
Roberta Scheibe (UNIVERSIDADE DE PASSO FUNDO) 77-1
Roberto Jose Ramos (PONTIFÍCIA UNIVERSIDADE CATÓLICA DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL) 130-1
Ronie Cardoso Filho (UNISINOS) 465-1
Rosceli Kochhann (CENTRO DE EDUCAÇÃO SUPERIOR NORTE DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL) 241-1
Roseli Rocha Mortele (UNOESC) 385-1
Rudimar Baldissera (UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL) 492-1
Rute Beatriz Flores Doile (UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SANTA MARIA) 302-1
Rute Doile (UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SANTA MARIA - UFSM) 453-1
Samara Kalil (UNIVERSIDADE DE PASSO FUNDO) 531-1
Sandra Dalcul Depexe (UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SANTA MARIA) 440-2, 440-3
Sendi Chiapinotto Spiazzi (UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SANTA MARIA) 146-1
Sergio Roberto Trein (UNISINOS / ESPM) 43-1, 43-2
Sibila (CENTRO UNIVERSITÁRIO FRANCISCANO - UNIFRA) 556-1
Silvia Spagnol Simi dos Santos (UNIVERSIDADE DO OESTE DE SANTA CATARINA) 278-1
Sonia Cristina Poltronieri Mendonça (UNIÃO DINÂMICA DE FACULDADES CATARATAS (UDC)) 685-1
Sonia Regina Schena Bertol (UNIVERSIDADE DE PASSO FUNDO) 631-1
Suzana de Araujo Gastal (PUCRS) 474-1
Thays Lucia Santi de Andrade (CENTRO UNIVERSITÁRIO POSITIVO - UNICENP) 208-1
Thiago Floriano dos Santos (UNIVERSIDADE DO VALE DO ITAJAÍ) 452-1
Tiago Aquiles Ribeiro Medeiros (UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SANTA MARIA) 134-1
Tiago Madalozzo (CENTRO UNIVERSITÁRIO POSITIVO - UNICENP) 208-1
Valdir Jose Morigi (PPGCOM/UFRGS) 14-1
Valeria Marcondes (PONTIFÍCIA UNIVERSIDADE CATÓLICA - RS) 195-1
Vanessa de Oliveira (UFSM) 92-1
Vanessa Fiabane do Rego (UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SANTA MARIA - UFSM) 302-1, 453-1
Veneza Mayora Ronsini (UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SANTA MARIA) 52-1, 92-1, 222-1
Vera Lucia Spacil Raddatz (UNIJUÍ/UFRGS) 362-1
Vera Teresa Spcht da Costa (PPGCOM/UFRGS) 14-1
Vilso Junior Chierentin Santi (UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SANTA MARIA - UFSM) 217-1
Vivian Beatriz Temp (UFRGS) 637-1
Viviana Cipriani (UNIASSELVI - CENTRO UNIVERSITÁRIO LEONARDO DA VINCI) 58-1
Viviane Borelli (CENTRO UNIVERSITÁRIO FRANCISCANO)
98-1
Zanei Barcellos (PONTIFICIA UNIVERSIDADE CATÓLICA DO PARANÁ) 791-1
|
|
|
|